Royan
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 SO

13 - CSI2* Prix du LOUNGE BAR - Résultats

28/06/2019 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 63
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
21 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 64.24 1250.00 €
2.
90 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 65.35 1000.00 €
3.
60 ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS Margaux ROCUET 0 67.13 750.00 €
4.
9 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE 0 67.43 500.00 €
5.
20 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 0 67.68 350.00 €
6.
43 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 68.14 275.00 €
7.
94 COREE Aurelien LEROY 0 68.43 175.00 €
7.
95 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Aurelien LEROY 0 68.43 175.00 €
9.
41 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 68.82 150.00 €
10.
122 ICOON VAN DE PLATAAN Guillaume BATILLAT 0 68.91 125.00 €
11.
4 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 69.57 125.00 €
12.
110 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN 0 69.74 125.00 €
13.
79 VERSO ALIA Guillaume BATILLAT 0 70.01 50.00 €
14.
130 LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE Marie DEMONTE 0 70.02 50.00 €
15.
36 UTELE DE TUS Stephan LAFOUGE 0 70.60 50.00 €
16.
96 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 0 70.62  
17.
92 BUTERFLY LEAMAX Eduardo BLANCO 0 70.81  
18.
10 VALENTINO DU JAOLAS Valentin SINGER 0 73.03  
19.
11 BINGO DU CHATEAU Valentin SINGER 0 77.84  
20.
125 BRETZEL DU MARAIS Hugo BREUL 0 82.05  
21.
117 CANOUAN ISLAND Guilherme Lucas ROSADO 0 82.86  
22.
51 QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Nicolas DESEUZES 4 65.20  
23.
112 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN 4 68.88  
24.
88 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 4 69.08  
25.
46 VODKA DU BARQUET Emilie PAILLOT 4 69.42  
26.
30 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE 4 70.64  
27.
109 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION 4 72.87  
28.
121 ABIGAIL Mandy MENDES COSTA 4 74.34  
29.
77 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 4 74.54  
30.
114 EVITA Olivia HOWE 4 75.16  
31.
2 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU 4 75.61  
32.
70 ULTIMO DE VAINS Aurelien VIGUIER 4 75.91  
33.
106 QUITE CORLAND Luis Silva FERNANDES 4 76.00  
34.
73 ARLEQUIN DE BENY Caroline NICOLAS 4 76.84  
35.
59 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD 4 78.42  
36.
84 ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE Adeline HECART 4 79.76  
37.
124 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL 4 80.74  
38.
104 UBAMA ALIA Joker A. ARROYO 4 80.95  
39.
105 BAIKAL DE VAINS Luis Silva FERNANDES 4 81.58  
40.
108 ESCUDEE Mafalda Costa MARQUES 5 83.25  
41.
126 SOAN DU LANDIN Geoffroy DE COLIGNY 6 89.25  
42.
54 DEESSE CHAVANNAISE Blanca GIL OLIVE 6 89.53  
43.
5 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE 8 72.57  
44.
131 SELL TA DE GRAFFAN Louise VONNE 8 74.79  
45.
39 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN 8 75.22  
46.
63 VI AYE PY D'AZ Marine LEBAS 8 75.81  
47.
35 BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF Stephan LAFOUGE 8 76.23  
48.
67 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON 8 76.53  
49.
45 QUIETIME Emilie PAILLOT 8 77.11  
50.
101 UTOPY DU ROUET Matteo CROIBIER 8 79.60  
51.
82 VIVA DU GRIZZLY Jade REAL DEL SARTE 8 81.81  
52.
16 UNGARO DEL SOL Benoit PETITJEAN 10 88.36  
53.
64 UPERCUT D'AJON Marine LEBAS 11 93.19  
54.
27 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE 12 70.76  
55.
65 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Vanessa MARGOTTIN 12 74.22  
56.
14 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES 12 78.41  
57.
24 FOR JUMP 7 Noemie GAL 12 79.44  
58.
32 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD 12 80.29  
83 ULRIK DE VESQUERIE Jade REAL DEL SARTE EL  
6 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST AB  
97 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS NP  
99 SYDNEY Nicolas SERS NP  
123 SORRENTO DU PLESSIS Geoffroy DE COLIGNY NP