Royan
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 SO

13 - CSI2* Prix du LOUNGE BAR - Start List

28/06/2019 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 96 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
NP 97 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS
3 105 BAIKAL DE VAINS Luis Silva FERNANDES
4 101 UTOPY DU ROUET Matteo CROIBIER
5 110 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN
6 117 CANOUAN ISLAND Guilherme Lucas ROSADO
7 124 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL
8 126 SOAN DU LANDIN Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
9 4 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
10 104 UBAMA ALIA Joker A. ARROYO
11 51 QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Nicolas DESEUZES
12 20 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
13 10 VALENTINO DU JAOLAS Valentin SINGER
14 108 ESCUDEE Mafalda Costa MARQUES
15 41 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
16 35 BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF Stephan LAFOUGE
17 109 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION
18 121 ABIGAIL Mandy MENDES COSTA
19 122 ICOON VAN DE PLATAAN Guillaume BATILLAT
20 130 LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE Marie DEMONTE
21 45 QUIETIME Emilie PAILLOT
22 131 SELL TA DE GRAFFAN Louise VONNE
23 2 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
24 63 VI AYE PY D'AZ Marine LEBAS
25 6 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Jean Charles BERNAST
26 9 UZEL DU MOULIN Kenneth FAVERE
27 82 VIVA DU GRIZZLY Jade REAL DEL SARTE
28 14 CAYADO VAN HET EXELHOF Camille LOPES
29 88 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
30 16 UNGARO DEL SOL Benoit PETITJEAN
31 114 EVITA Olivia HOWE
32 94 COREE Aurelien LEROY
33 24 FOR JUMP 7 Noemie GAL
NP 99 SYDNEY Nicolas SERS
35 27 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE
36 30 CARRAT D'ALLERIAT Z Clara FABRE
37 106 QUITE CORLAND Luis Silva FERNANDES
38 32 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
39 112 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN
40 39 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
41 54 DEESSE CHAVANNAISE Blanca GIL OLIVE
42 59 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD
43 60 ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS Margaux ROCUET
44 65 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Vanessa MARGOTTIN
45 67 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON
46 5 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
47 70 ULTIMO DE VAINS Aurelien VIGUIER
48 73 ARLEQUIN DE BENY Caroline NICOLAS
49 11 BINGO DU CHATEAU Valentin SINGER
50 125 BRETZEL DU MARAIS Hugo BREUL
NP 123 SORRENTO DU PLESSIS Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
52 46 VODKA DU BARQUET Emilie PAILLOT
53 21 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
54 77 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
55 43 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
56 36 UTELE DE TUS Stephan LAFOUGE
57 79 VERSO ALIA Guillaume BATILLAT
58 64 UPERCUT D'AJON Marine LEBAS
59 84 ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE Adeline HECART
60 83 ULRIK DE VESQUERIE Jade REAL DEL SARTE
61 92 BUTERFLY LEAMAX Eduardo BLANCO
62 90 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
63 95 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Aurelien LEROY