Royan
26/06/2019 - 30/06/2019 SO

25 - CSI2* Prix de la Ville de Royan - Résultats

30/06/2019 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
145 cm - Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 22 AMAREUSA S Alice DEBANY CLERO 0 79.34 0 37.69 6250.00 €
2. 39 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN 0 81.04 0 38.11 5000.00 €
3. 129 DINDOCTRO Marie DEMONTE 0 79.14 0 38.17 3750.00 €
4. 61 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET 0 76.64 0 38.31 2500.00 €
5. 35 BAMAKO II VH KOEKOEKSHOF Stephan LAFOUGE 0 77.48 0 41.30 1750.00 €
6. 17 RADIEUSE DU LANDEY Raphael GOEHRS 0 75.59 4 36.02 1375.00 €
7. 50 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES 0 77.95 4 36.78 1000.00 €
8. 88 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 77.21 4 37.69 750.00 €
9. 77 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 0 78.62 4 39.59 750.00 €
10. 41 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 79.34 4 39.94 625.00 €
11. 93 VENDOME D'ICK Aurelien LEROY 0 81.29 4 40.71 625.00 €
12. 111 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Robin LESQUEREN 0 79.23 8 40.27 625.00 €
13. 26 RIGOLETTO LS Edouard MATHE 0 81.50 8 40.65  
14. 4 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 79.46 8 41.23  
15. 124 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL 0 78.83 12 36.49  
16. 69 BLUE EYE DES CELTES Aurelien VIGUIER 1 84.93    
17. 19 PLAY BOY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 4 75.79    
18. 76 KITONA DE MUZE Paco Manadou DIOUF 4 77.40    
19. 85 QUESTION D'ORVAL Adeline HECART 4 78.46    
20. 107 TRESOR DERICK Luis Silva FERNANDES 4 78.51    
21. 15 SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE Benoit PETITJEAN 4 79.08    
22. 123 SORRENTO DU PLESSIS Geoffroy DE COLIGNY 4 79.19    
23. 3 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU 5 82.08    
24. 79 VERSO ALIA Guillaume BATILLAT 5 82.26    
25. 66 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 5 83.01    
26. 56 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 5 83.14    
27. 71 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS 5 84.75    
28. 53 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR 8 76.57    
29. 118 BONJOUR D'IBERIA Lionel HUC 8 80.23    
30. 33 LOEWIE Joel VALLES ROSELL 8 81.73    
31. 12 DANCER VAN DE HELLE Valentin SINGER 8 81.85    
32. 114 EVITA Olivia HOWE 9 82.07    
33. 108 ESCUDEE Mafalda Costa MARQUES 9 84.96    
34. 91 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO 11 93.43    
35. 117 CANOUAN ISLAND Guilherme Lucas ROSADO 12 81.28    
36. 98 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS 17 82.85    
37. 100 QUAPRIOMPHE Z Maxime SAINT CRICQ 41 93.83    
32 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD AB  
86 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY AB  
102 AMAZING D'AUTHUIT Laetitia AIRIAU AB  
109 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION AB  
113 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON AB  
59 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD AB