Royan
03/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

10 - CSI1* Prix Toyota Toys Motors - Start List

04/07/2019 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
120 cm - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 24 DUMBLE D'OR Amanda JACUCCI MERLE
NP 640 BERLINDA Z Diana PIERA SALAMERO
3 27 TITOU DE L'OCEAN Chloe CHAPLET
4 30 DATCH DE BLONDEL Olivier ROUSSEAU
5 32 EVOSHANA Nativa PERRIEZ
6 88 CHARMEUSE'S Swan BOURVEN
7 36 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Herve GUYOT
8 92 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
9 38 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
10 98 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
11 40 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
12 101 EMILLION WESTHOVE Z Eugenio CORELL SANCHO
13 42 CYRIA DES LOGES Adrien ROUCHON
14 45 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
15 120 BIANCA LILI Alain BOURDON
16 50 APOLON DES FORETS Philippe CASAS
17 13 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY
18 56 DORIANE D'AUBRIE Claire GUILLOU
19 60 CARMINA HOY Marine LEBAS
20 62 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
21 71 SEVEN MOON'S LION Mathilde PINAULT
22 74 EJETHA Alexis CHAMPION
23 76 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Nicolas DESEUZES
24 78 GRANDCRU VAN 'T SMEEDSHOF Salomé ETTER
25 80 REVEUSE DUCAS Mathieu BOURDON
26 85 CANDAR VAN HET NEERVELD Mathilde MONTGINOUX
27 86 CERA Mélanie DUMAS
28 95 TESSA DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
29 97 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
30 103 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE
NP 105 CORRANDOS S Konstantin WORONOV
32 108 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
33 110 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD
34 112 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
35 114 DUBAI DES LANDES Vanessa MARGOTTIN
36 116 VOIS ROUGE GODINAUDS Valentino MONTEL
37 124 SAVANE GERBAUX Lauren BREYTON
NP 69 ATTILA DE LAUME Diana PIERA SALAMERO
NP 129 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
40 130 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
41 132 MY WAY GG Alberto MARQUEZ GALOBARDES
42 2 BLACK LABEL Olivia HOWE
43 3 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE
44 99 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
45 90 TENNESSEE DE ROY Swan BOURVEN
46 93 CASSIUS DU CHENE Stephanie DUSSAULT
47 6 ULTRA D'L'HERBAGE Lola MILAN
48 102 CANTERBURY 12 Eugenio CORELL SANCHO
49 8 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER
50 11 IMPULSE Aurelien VIGUIER
51 121 CAPRI LILI Alain BOURDON
NP 18 VESTALE ARISTO Jeremy LE ROY
53 20 NAPOLY S Z Samuel PERRIEZ
54 23 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER