Royan
03/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

11 - CSI1* - Start List

05/07/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
130 cm - Nb Engages : 85
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 41 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET
2 44 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
3 43 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID
4 48 THOR JOLIMON DE BEARN Philippe CASAS
5 46 VENISE DE L'ARDENTE Sabrina CESARANI
6 58 BELLA DONNA DU CLOS Gautier LENOIR
7 64 CANBERRA VA Joseph MARTIN
8 51 TIRA AUX RUETTES Clara FABRE
9 52 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
10 53 CANTARA DES FORETS Kenneth FAVERE
11 57 UN ATOUT D'ETE Chloe GUELIN
12 60 CARMINA HOY Marine LEBAS
13 61 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
14 89 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Swan BOURVEN
15 63 MEADOW CANDY Vanessa NORBLIN
16 101 EMILLION WESTHOVE Z Eugenio CORELL SANCHO
17 69 ATTILA DE LAUME Diana PIERA SALAMERO
18 70 ZIGALI P S Mathilde PINAULT
19 72 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
20 118 VERYQUIKSTAR DE BAVOZ Caroline NICOLAS
21 73 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION
22 77 ARIEL DE MOENS Mathilde NODIER
23 122 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
24 126 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE
25 13 BIEBABELOEBA V'T SCHAAPHO Charlene ANCELY
26 78 GRANDCRU VAN 'T SMEEDSHOF Salomé ETTER
27 128 BEBELLE Nicolas SERS
28 81 VIOLETTE DU TEMPLE Mathieu BOURDON
29 82 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
30 83 LADY LULU 2 Valentin BESNARD
31 84 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA
32 87 ARETINA Mélanie DUMAS
33 9 QUANAN ROUGE Julien ANQUETIN
34 91 JOE VAN TERBEKE Arthur LE VOT
35 17 QUEEN DU ROTY Z Jeremy LE ROY
36 14 BOREAL DE BRION Luis Silva FERNANDES
37 95 TESSA DU TEMPLE Mathilde CLOT
38 96 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
39 100 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET
40 25 CARAT 120 Margot PALATSI
41 107 BRUME BARBOTIERE Ines HELIAS
42 109 BUGGY DES BRULINS Steve ROUSSEAU
43 31 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
44 110 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD
45 35 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
NP 111 L B VIRILITY Nathalie MACK
47 112 BABOUK D'HORIES Melissa GARBAIL
48 113 LITTLE A Sebastien DUPLANT
49 115 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL
50 45 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT
51 49 TANAIS BOREAL Philippe CASAS
52 123 ASPEN DES CARMILLES Melanie PERROT
53 59 VALKERA D'ANTO Gautier LENOIR
54 65 BINIOU DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN
55 130 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
56 131 ARISTOTE DE BEAUFOUR Lauren BREYTON
57 132 MY WAY GG Alberto MARQUEZ GALOBARDES
58 134 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
59 1 EL CAPONE Olivia HOWE
60 90 TENNESSEE DE ROY Swan BOURVEN
61 3 FOR FUN MENILJEAN Aimee MANNEVILLE
62 7 BIRDY JORTHONNE Thierry FLANDIN
63 8 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER
64 119 HANNA-LOMA Caroline NICOLAS
65 125 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Maxime COUDERC
66 19 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
67 133 AL AVI Eugenio CORELL SANCHO
68 21 ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
69 22 GILBERT 82 Xavier VACHER
70 23 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER
71 10 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN
72 28 HAPPY COOPER Joker A. ARROYO
73 15 VANESSA Luis Silva FERNANDES
74 18 VESTALE ARISTO Jeremy LE ROY
75 29 BRIAC DE CAREL Johanna PICCIOLI
76 26 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Margot PALATSI
77 34 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE
78 32 EVOSHANA Nativa PERRIEZ
79 36 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Herve GUYOT
80 38 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
81 39 CUPPYDAM DU POUEY Marie DEMONTE
82 37 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS
83 40 URDAMM DES GRELES Amelie COSSON
84 117 TELL ME DORCHIVAL Arthur ESPIRAC
85 108 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF