Royan
03/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

13 - CSI2* - Start List

05/07/2019 - 19:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 601 SALTO DE SAM Philippe LAZARE
2 600 ASCOTT DES VAUX Arthur LE VOT
3 603 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
4 606 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
5 610 QUOLITA Z Harold BOISSET
6 615 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
7 623 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT
8 609 BUTERFLY LEAMAX Eduardo BLANCO
9 637 SAGA DE ROMILIE Jeremy LE ROY
10 639 COREE Aurelien LEROY
11 618 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
12 513 BAIKAL DE VAINS Luis Silva FERNANDES
13 620 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
14 622 T'ES BELLE DE FIGUES Melissa GARBAIL
15 518 BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
16 632 ARLEQUIN DE BENY Caroline NICOLAS
17 633 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Alain BOURDON
18 635 FAROUK DE LA POMME Lauren BREYTON
19 533 DINDOCTRO Marie DEMONTE
20 638 KASANDRA AC Benjamin GHELFI
21 640 BERLINDA Z Diana PIERA SALAMERO
22 557 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
23 500 EVITA Olivia HOWE
24 501 DE MUZE JULES Thierry FLANDIN
25 565 AMBRE DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN
26 506 FERMELO Julien ANQUETIN
27 571 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
28 567 BEAU GOSS Guillaume BATILLAT
29 581 QUILANE DE LEZEAUX Nicolas DESEUZES
30 587 BEAU GOSSE DU PARK Valentin BESNARD
31 590 DEESSE CHAVANNAISE Blanca GIL OLIVE
32 522 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
33 523 DOUCARDI Joker A. ARROYO
34 526 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE
35 527 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT
36 528 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Nicolas SERS
37 604 GRAF DIAMANT Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
38 602 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Philippe LAZARE
39 607 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
40 537 SCALA DES CHAMPS Adrien ROUCHON
41 613 KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF Harold BOISSET
42 616 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
43 539 NAPOLEON Alberto MARQUEZ GALOBARDES
44 541 POMPON ROUGE Bruno Xavier MEDAN
45 545 ATCHOUM DU BRISEY Edouard RENAUD
46 625 VICTORIO DES CAULINS Sebastien DUPLANT
47 548 VODKA DU BARQUET Emilie PAILLOT
48 549 ASTALAVISTA DECLAMENS Margaux ROCUET
49 553 BIJANE DU LOIR Maxime LIVIO
50 556 FOR JUMP 7 Noemie GAL
51 509 VENDOME D'ICK Aurelien LEROY
52 516 BELINA DE LA FOLIE Luis Silva FERNANDES
53 562 UPERCUT D'AJON Marine LEBAS
54 563 TENDER BRIDE Vanessa NORBLIN
55 520 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
56 517 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
57 534 BRONCO DEPABAN Marie DEMONTE
58 578 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
59 579 QUIRINO 5 Alexis CHAMPION
60 558 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI
61 585 BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
62 566 VANILLE DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN
63 568 VERSO ALIA Guillaume BATILLAT
64 586 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER
65 574 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
66 582 CHROME FLOREVAL Nicolas DESEUZES
67 592 PEPITO LANDAIS 'HN' Mathilde MONTGINOUX
68 589 VOLTERRA Valentin BESNARD
69 595 LARONA R Swan BOURVEN
70 591 ZAFOU HOLD UP PREMIER Blanca GIL OLIVE
72 599 ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
73 630 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
74 575 CAR DE BLUE Sebastien CARRALOT
75 508 ULTIMO DE VAINS Aurelien VIGUIER
NP 597 RASTA DU CASTEL Chloe PEROCHAIN