Royan
03/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

20 - CSIYH1* Finale Top 7 - Résultats

06/07/2019 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
140 cm - Nb Engages : 36
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 161 CESKA DE FLORIANNE Jeremy LE ROY 0 74.05 0 39.36 750.00 €
2. 186 CHESCA DE KERGANE Valentin BESNARD 0 74.01 0 41.31 600.00 €
3. 163 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z Michel HECART 0 74.49 0 41.74 450.00 €
4. 192 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Philippe LAZARE 0 74.99 0 41.76 300.00 €
5. 205 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE 0 74.04 0 41.77 210.00 €
6. 179 CYBELE DU VALON Margaux ROCUET 0 71.91 0 42.02 165.00 €
7. 210 CARABA DE RIMA Francois POPPE 0 73.55 4 41.50 120.00 €
8. 169 CARINO DU HERRIN Marie DEMONTE 0 74.90 4 42.32 90.00 €
9. 218 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 75.62 4 44.81 90.00 €
10. 162 CAP HORN PEGUIGNON Jeremy LE ROY 1 78.01   75.00 €
11. 193 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD 1 78.71   75.00 €
12. 194 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 1 79.01   75.00 €
13. 160 CANDY MOUCHE Jeremy LE ROY 4 71.81    
14. 215 CHERRY TYPHON Emilie BUSSEREAU 4 73.55    
15. 214 CAMELIA DE LA VIGNE Benjamin GHELFI 4 74.60    
16. 176 CANDY Emilie PAILLOT 4 75.72    
17. 177 CORNETTINA Emilie PAILLOT 4 76.59    
18. 174 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET 4 76.88    
19. 158 CARIGNANE D'IVRAIE Aurelien LEROY 4 77.11    
20. 182 CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND Valery DE MENDITTE 4 77.38    
21. 181 CONDOR DE ROUHET Guillaume BATILLAT 5 78.15    
22. 150 KRIPTON SC Joel VALLES ROSELL 8 73.84    
23. 216 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Maxime COUDERC 8 74.32    
24. 201 CHOPPING DE CERIS Harold BOISSET 8 75.69    
25. 207 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS 8 75.70    
26. 217 COOLCREAM BERENCE Margaux ROCUET 8 77.93    
27. 164 COOL MISTER Xavier VACHER 9 78.05    
28. 172 GRAMYCO SITTE Stanislas DE MALET 9 78.52    
29. 155 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Aurelien VIGUIER 12 77.75    
30. 202 CARACOLE DE TALMA Harold BOISSET 13 78.16    
31. 180 MEILLEUR DU COEUR DES COLLINES Vanessa NORBLIN 13 78.29    
32. 199 CHIARA DES ESSARTS Eduardo BLANCO 16 71.46    
185 CADOR DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON AB  
167 CARLITA DE SAND Olivier ROUSSEAU AB  
170 CALYPSO DE BETHUNE Marie DEMONTE AB  
165 CARMEN DU HERRIN Olivier ROUSSEAU NP