Royan
03/07/2019 - 07/07/2019 SO

22 - CSI1* - Résultats

06/07/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
49 TANAIS BOREAL Philippe CASAS 0 64.23 500.00 €
2.
17 QUEEN DU ROTY Z Jeremy LE ROY 0 67.57 400.00 €
3.
134 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT 0 67.63 300.00 €
4.
65 BINIOU DE LAUNAY Joseph MARTIN 0 70.17 200.00 €
5.
125 ZAKKARY SUNHEUP Z Maxime COUDERC 0 70.94 140.00 €
6.
130 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ 0 72.75 110.00 €
7.
108 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF 0 76.61 80.00 €
8.
25 CARAT 120 Margot PALATSI 0 78.11 60.00 €
9.
44 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 4 63.56 60.00 €
10.
100 BLONDY DES FORETS Harold BOISSET 4 64.86 50.00 €
11.
10 ELENA Julien ANQUETIN 4 65.11 50.00 €
12.
58 BELLA DONNA DU CLOS Gautier LENOIR 4 65.60 50.00 €
13.
89 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Swan BOURVEN 4 65.64  
14.
26 HAYA VAN'T SUYBROUCK Margot PALATSI 4 66.21  
15.
39 CUPPYDAM DU POUEY Marie DEMONTE 4 66.25  
16.
45 CHAYORI DU CLOS Sacha LARRIVE PETIT 4 67.19  
17.
115 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL 4 68.97  
18.
47 CHACCY ANNE Diane ROBERT 4 69.52  
19.
38 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT 4 71.00  
20.
123 ASPEN DES CARMILLES Melanie PERROT 4 71.41  
21.
33 ALALA AU CHENE Laurine LAAGAB 4 72.09  
22.
69 ATTILA DE LAUME Diana PIERA SALAMERO 4 72.58  
23.
119 HANNA-LOMA Caroline NICOLAS 4 72.89  
24.
97 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 73.90  
25.
1 EL CAPONE Olivia HOWE 4 75.48  
26.
35 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT 4 77.48  
27.
133 AL AVI Eugenio CORELL SANCHO 6 89.52  
28.
41 VENEZIA MAIL Stanislas DE MALET 8 63.15  
29.
50 APOLON DES FORETS Philippe CASAS 8 66.73  
30.
23 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER 8 66.85  
31.
110 BAMBINO DE CARNAVAL Aurore GUILBAUD 8 68.48  
32.
15 VANESSA Luis Silva FERNANDES 8 71.68  
33.
72 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT 8 74.29  
34.
36 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Herve GUYOT 13 84.13  
35.
76 CANALETTO CLAIRBOIS Nicolas DESEUZES 18 104.88  
90 TENNESSEE DE ROY Swan BOURVEN AB  
7 BIRDY JORTHONNE Thierry FLANDIN NP  
19 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ NP  
37 BAGATELLE DU SUD Nicolas SERS NP  
52 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD NP  
18 VESTALE ARISTO Jeremy LE ROY NP