Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

3 - Préparatoire 1,10 m - Start List

06/09/2019 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 65 CATO Pauline FERRASSE
2 66 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
3 67 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
4 2 ETOILE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
5 3 AVANA DE BOISSY Vanille SIMON
6 5 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
7 7 BYSANCE PEGUIGNON Magali FAUCONNET
8 8 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Laetitia PENAUD
9 9 VICTORIEUX BERGELIERE Aurelien BELLIARD
10 10 DELICE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
11 11 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
NP 12 EXTREME IVRAIE AA Audrey RADET COUDRET
13 13 JOLY BOY K Rachel DEWEVER
14 14 CASKINA Z Patrice PEYNET
15 15 OVERDRIVE VR Laura LLORET
16 16 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
17 18 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
18 19 DELLINGTON Claude MARTINEAUD
19 20 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Frederic PLANSONT
20 21 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
NP 22 TORNADE DE RIVERLAND Estelle DEBOURNEUF
22 23 URANIE DE POUCHET Marine PELLETANT
23 24 ANTISTRESS D'ARGENT Johanna SICARD
24 25 ARMANIE DE L'ILATTE Sarah HILLAIRET
25 26 VIBIDEN DE PERHET Eddy LE MAITRE
NP 28 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
27 29 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI
28 30 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
29 31 CHANDIGAR DE BRENIL Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
30 32 VOGANA DES MAISONS Marie LEGRAND
31 33 EAGLE DE LIAM Virginie MOREAU
32 34 BERGAMOTE SUBITO Jean Michel LANG
33 35 BABYLONE SUNHEUP Sebastien BOURLOT
34 36 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
35 37 QUEL TYPE D'OR Laura PETIT
36 38 BRUME DU LOGIS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
NP 39 CANTAOU DU FERRON Patrice PEYNET
38 40 LOLI POP Laura LLORET
39 41 BURTON DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
40 42 TEA TIME COURANCE Jonathan MATHE
41 43 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
42 44 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
43 45 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
44 46 ROSTAN Christelle COPLO
45 47 CHICAGO DE FOXGLEN Christophe GACHINOIS
46 48 CLEITOS DE L'ESTUAIRE Ines DELMOTTE
47 49 VAUDOISE Audrey CORTES CASTILLO
48 50 EASILY D'OURAGAN William FETTER
49 51 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Aline TIRANT
50 52 GERIENA Cedric MARS
51 53 BOGOSS DE KAPPA Eleonore TERRASSE
52 54 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE
53 55 NICKEL ALIA Z Charlotte CAUCHIE
54 56 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
55 57 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
56 58 VOLANE DES SAULINES Sara CANKURTARAN
57 59 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Cassandra EMERIT
58 60 CASSANDRE DES ESSARDS Sebastien BOURLOT
59 61 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
60 62 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
61 64 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
62 1 DIVA D'EIFEL Claire PAYNAUD
63 4 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
64 6 BAKARTI DE MITIKILE Nicolas LEMOINE
65 17 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
66 27 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
67 63 CASTING DU REPAIRE Aline TIRANT