Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire 1,00 m - Résultats

06/09/2019 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 57
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
56 MOLESNE CLEM BRIGITTE MARCHAND 0 66.93 7.75 €
1.
1 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Frederic PLANSONT 0 73.14 7.75 €
1.
2 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES MATHIEU FAURE 0 64.36 7.75 €
1.
4 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU 0 63.31 7.75 €
1.
6 C'DJANGO Z Emilien VIRANTIN 0 62.10 7.75 €
1.
7 VERZACE Francoise FRIBOURG 0 71.92 7.75 €
1.
12 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 0 64.07 7.75 €
1.
14 FRENCH POP Celine POZO 0 69.55 7.75 €
1.
16 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU 0 62.64 7.75 €
1.
18 UPSIE DU CHATELARS Virginie GRAVIERE 0 79.37 7.75 €
1.
25 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 86.37 7.75 €
1.
26 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 69.25 7.75 €
1.
27 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT 0 75.23 7.75 €
1.
29 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER 0 63.66 7.75 €
1.
31 CORSO Anne BOUYER 0 82.96 7.75 €
1.
36 SALEM DE LA LANDE Elodie CHASSEUIL 0 77.91 7.75 €
1.
39 ANABAA SPORT Lea GIRARD ROCHEL 0 74.54 7.75 €
1.
40 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Nathalie DIJOLS 0 72.23 7.75 €
1.
41 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE 0 82.44 7.75 €
1.
42 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE 0 73.29 7.75 €
1.
47 BALA DE TUS Aline TIRANT 0 82.15 7.75 €
1.
49 FIRST BY COCOTTE Theo GUYONNET 0 77.56 7.75 €
1.
51 RUBITCHOU Frederic PLANSONT 0 71.94 7.75 €
1.
53 DIABOLO DES LOGES JOEL VALLES ROSELL 0 72.97 7.75 €
25.
5 VALENCIA SISSART Ludivine RICHAUD 4 72.82  
25.
10 FLEUR DE ROUMARD Chloe LIMOUSIN 4 74.94  
25.
11 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND 4 72.86  
25.
13 USHAZ PONTHOUAR Clea VIFQUAIN 4 66.63  
25.
17 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD 4 68.65  
25.
19 FERIA DE BREIZH Laetitia AIRIAU 4 72.48  
25.
21 ULMA D'ORCAL Shannel BEZIAT 4 66.79  
25.
24 SINY LOVE Lola ROGER 4 63.01  
25.
32 EARLY DU CHAMBON Anthony POUGNET 4 70.43  
25.
34 DIAMON D'UZES Agathe LECOMTE 4 63.65  
25.
35 PILGRIM FONTANEL Didier BROUILLET 4 75.02  
25.
44 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY 4 75.22  
25.
45 EREVAN DE PISTRE Nicolas BENEDETTI 4 77.46  
25.
48 CAREL DE CRANN Anouk AUTEXIER 4 79.63  
25.
52 CIRCE DE LACOUR Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT 4 77.02  
40.
43 RETOUR D'ISLANDE Lea LAMARZELLE 5 91.95  
41.
54 CANTAOU DU FERRON Melaine TEXIER 8 76.40  
41.
3 TIERCE DE BEAUVOIR Agathe DAUNAS 8 69.25  
41.
20 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON 8 67.96  
41.
22 BALLANTINE DU KIFF Benoit DEMONCEAUX 8 89.73  
41.
28 DEEP BLUE SEA William FETTER 8 66.98  
41.
38 DANAYA D'OR Sabine OURLIAC 8 66.89  
47.
50 AMIE BIVILLAISE Marine PINEDA 9 92.34  
48.
55 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE 11 98.56  
49.
57 QWHISKY DU ROTY Z Deborah ALBOU 12 87.13  
49.
8 URSULINE JOYEUSE Michel GARNIER 12 74.61  
49.
9 AL CHADAD Christelle COPLO 12 72.31  
52.
37 BAI BRUNE D'EPONA Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX 25 90.61  
33 QUALITE DU FRAIGNEAU Natacha LEBON EL  
15 MAT MATA Julie VORANO NP  
23 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jean Charles BOYER NP  
30 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER NP  
46 EAGLE DE LIAM Virginie MOREAU NP