Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

4 - Préparatoire 1,00 m - Start List

06/09/2019 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 CANTAOU DU FERRON Melaine TEXIER
2 55 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE
3 56 MOLESNE CLEM BRIGITTE MARCHAND
4 57 QWHISKY DU ROTY Z Deborah ALBOU
5 1 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Frederic PLANSONT
6 2 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES MATHIEU FAURE
7 3 TIERCE DE BEAUVOIR Agathe DAUNAS
8 4 QUICKLY DE MENARDIERE Solene BEAU
9 5 VALENCIA SISSART Ludivine RICHAUD
10 6 C'DJANGO Z Emilien VIRANTIN
11 7 VERZACE Francoise FRIBOURG
12 8 URSULINE JOYEUSE Michel GARNIER
13 9 AL CHADAD Christelle COPLO
14 10 FLEUR DE ROUMARD Chloe LIMOUSIN
15 11 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
16 12 VERZACE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
17 13 USHAZ PONTHOUAR Clea VIFQUAIN
18 14 FRENCH POP Celine POZO
NP 15 MAT MATA Julie VORANO
20 16 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
21 17 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD
22 18 UPSIE DU CHATELARS Virginie GRAVIERE
23 19 FERIA DE BREIZH Laetitia AIRIAU
24 20 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON
25 21 ULMA D'ORCAL Shannel BEZIAT
26 22 BALLANTINE DU KIFF Benoit DEMONCEAUX
NP 23 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Jean Charles BOYER
28 24 SINY LOVE Lola ROGER
29 25 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
30 26 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
31 27 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
32 28 DEEP BLUE SEA William FETTER
33 29 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
NP 30 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER
35 31 CORSO Anne BOUYER
36 32 EARLY DU CHAMBON Anthony POUGNET
37 33 QUALITE DU FRAIGNEAU Natacha LEBON
38 34 DIAMON D'UZES Agathe LECOMTE
39 35 PILGRIM FONTANEL Didier BROUILLET
40 36 SALEM DE LA LANDE Elodie CHASSEUIL
41 37 BAI BRUNE D'EPONA Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
42 38 DANAYA D'OR Sabine OURLIAC
43 39 ANABAA SPORT Lea GIRARD ROCHEL
44 40 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Nathalie DIJOLS
45 41 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
46 42 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
47 43 RETOUR D'ISLANDE Lea LAMARZELLE
48 44 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
49 45 EREVAN DE PISTRE Nicolas BENEDETTI
NP 46 EAGLE DE LIAM Virginie MOREAU
51 47 BALA DE TUS Aline TIRANT
52 48 CAREL DE CRANN Anouk AUTEXIER
53 49 FIRST BY COCOTTE Theo GUYONNET
54 50 AMIE BIVILLAISE Marine PINEDA
55 51 RUBITCHOU Frederic PLANSONT
56 52 CIRCE DE LACOUR Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
57 53 DIABOLO DES LOGES JOEL VALLES ROSELL