Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

5 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

07/09/2019 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 DIABOLO DES LOGES JOEL VALLES ROSELL
2 1 CREOLE DE THELEME Jonathan MATHE
3 2 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Valery DE MENDITTE
4 3 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
5 4 EASTWOOD Stephane PERRON
6 5 DAISKI VON DER HELD Ninon PATOUREAU
7 6 VAHINE DE FETAN Stephane GRAMONT
8 7 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET
9 8 B NAGIC DARCO GALANT Marie Liesse DE MONTAUDRY
10 9 CHANDIGAR DE BRENIL Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
11 10 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
NP 11 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
13 12 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
14 13 ELSTEIN AUBOURGERE AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
15 14 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
16 15 CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z Delphine BONNARD
17 16 BERENICE DU PANTHOU Corinne BRICOUT
18 17 ROSALIE DU LUC Marie FONTAINE
19 18 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Aline TIRANT
20 19 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
21 20 CHICAGO DE FOXGLEN Christophe GACHINOIS
22 21 VERY MUCH D'IN CHALA Maxime MENDIZABAL
23 22 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Celine POZO
24 23 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
25 24 ROZO DES ELIES Jonathan MATHE
26 25 DOR EL ONE Valery DE MENDITTE
27 26 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Charles DE BEAULIEU
28 27 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
29 28 ATHOS DE TURZAY Pierre LENROUILLY
30 29 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
31 30 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
32 31 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
33 32 CHIPIE DE SAINT'A Madison COUDRET
34 33 DREAM ARGO D'HERBIERS Eric VIGEANEL
35 34 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
36 35 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
NP 36 EXTREME IVRAIE AA Audrey RADET COUDRET
NP 37 DESTENY Laura LLORET
39 38 ELIOTTE DU FORT Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
40 39 NELSON DE ROYER Adrien BENHADDAD
41 40 TOLKYEN D'ALBIN Evelyne SINSON
42 41 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
43 42 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
44 43 SWAHILI DE SAM Yohann DAVID
45 44 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
46 45 COCO JOY DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
NP 46 BUTTERFLY DE VIBEE Philippe CASAS
48 47 TEA TIME COURANCE Jonathan MATHE
49 48 ALME LA GRANDIERE Valery DE MENDITTE
50 50 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS