Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix 1,30 m - Start List

07/09/2019 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 55 BRUME BARBOTIERE Ines HELIAS
2 1 BAHIKO DE MAENO Christophe GACHINOIS
3 2 QUEZAC DU GESNOIS Nicolas LEMOINE
4 3 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
5 4 CALANQUE DE RIVERLAND Valery DE MENDITTE
6 5 DING DONG DU BOIS PINCHET Anais RAMAT
7 6 ANGELO MAIL Yohann DAVID
8 7 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
9 8 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
10 9 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO
11 10 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
12 11 BOLERO DE LA GACHE Emilien VIRANTIN
13 12 CARMELINE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
14 13 TEAMSTAR HERE Romain RAYMOND
15 14 VALANI LADY David DETOUR
16 15 SHAMROCK DU NIRO Cedric FORESTIER
17 16 ARPEGE DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
18 17 KENTUCKY Jean Charles BOYER
19 18 DALYPSO DES HORTS Ines HELIAS
20 19 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE
21 20 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
22 21 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
23 22 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
NP 23 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
25 24 ARTISTE DE ROYE Benjamin FABRE
26 25 ASTRAPI DEL CAMPO Theo GUYONNET
27 26 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
28 27 UTOPIA LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
29 28 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
30 29 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
31 30 ALBEDO W Madison COUDRET
32 31 BAGATELLE DE VY Nicolas BENEDETTI
33 32 BERENICE DE RIVERLAND Alice RUEDA
34 33 VALENTINO Pierre DELCROS
35 34 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
36 35 VALENTINA DES AILES Aline TIRANT
37 36 DELVINO Valentino MONTEL
38 37 SAPHIR DE JULYS Anthony FABRE
39 38 SELL TA DE GRAFFAN Louise VONNE
40 39 TARA DE BLAIGNAC David DETOUR
41 40 LONDON TM Cedric FORESTIER
42 41 AJAX DU FRAIGNEAU Manuel DA SILVA ROCHA
43 42 ORNELLA Jean Charles BOYER
44 43 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
45 44 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
46 45 BRIN D'AVRIL Jerome GACHIGNARD
47 46 V'YVESNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
48 47 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
NP 48 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Audrey RADET COUDRET
50 49 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD
51 50 VACONIA VH SCHAARBROEK Corinne BRICOUT
52 51 KRIPTON SC JOEL VALLES ROSELL
53 52 VALENTINA DE LIAM Eric VIGEANEL
54 53 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
55 54 BAGHERA DE SAIGUEDE Valery DE MENDITTE
56 56 K-AVE CAESAR DAUDAIE EMMANUELLE VERGER