Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

7 - Amateur 1 Vitesse 1,20 m - Start List

07/09/2019 - 13:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
2 59 ULTIME DE K'LINE JEAN FRANCOIS DRAPEAUD
3 60 CATINKE DES CABANES JEAN FRANCOIS DRAPEAUD
4 1 VENISE NAT Marion TARBEL
5 2 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
6 3 VENISE DES BOIS Adeline SOHIER
7 4 VIVIANO LA BOUTINIERE Christophe CHEVALLEREAU
8 5 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
9 6 APACHE SUNSHINE Melanie CISNEROS
10 7 CALYPSO CHERY Marine GANON
11 8 FALCO DEL TIRSO Sancha BROWN
NP 9 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS
13 10 BOOM COEUR Helene VERJUX
14 11 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
15 12 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
16 13 UVEA DU PEU Victoire HUMEAU SAINT MARTIN
17 14 CHEYENNE SAINTAIS Cassandra EMERIT
18 15 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
19 16 AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE Charlotte JAUFFRET
20 17 CARA DES TREMIERES Marion LESTRADE
NP 18 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS
22 19 VICOMTE DES FOUGERES Arnaud BIRON
23 20 BRAZILIA DE TUS Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
24 21 NICKEL ALIA Z Charlotte CAUCHIE
25 22 KILCAR DON Clarisse LAVENNE
26 23 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
NP 24 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS
28 25 VOIS ROUGE GODINAUDS Valentino MONTEL
29 26 CARMINA DU RENOU Claire COUPET
30 27 CATO Pauline FERRASSE
31 28 RAFALE DE MANDRES Fantine SYLVESTRE
32 29 THABOR LA BOUTINIERE Sandra TOLEDE
33 30 VISTA DE LA CENSE Victor MAGE
34 31 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS
35 32 SHAMROCK DU FENAUD Marine GANON
36 33 LITTLE LOVE Sancha BROWN
NP 34 BROUQUETTE DU COUDRAY Nathalie DIJOLS
38 35 UNKA AMBRE Laetitia LEMOINE
39 36 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
40 37 VOGANA DES MAISONS Marie LEGRAND
41 38 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
42 39 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
43 40 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
44 41 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
45 42 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
46 43 UPS DE LUXE Yvan COMTET
47 44 CONTARA 11 Camille MORIN
48 45 ATHINA LA GRANDIERE Clementine TREMOULINAS
49 46 BALKANE DE L'AUBREE Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
50 47 ROSSINI DU REPAIRE Marie BARTHEROTTE
51 48 URANIE DE CELLAND Laurent CISNEROS
52 49 ROMEO DU MAFRAN Anais AZORIN
53 50 CHAMAN DE KERGOET Eddy LE MAITRE
54 51 AVATAR DU PRELAT Sonia TERNET
55 52 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
56 53 VYSOPE DE SEMENSAN Melanie MARTIN
57 54 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
58 55 CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z Delphine BONNARD
59 56 TIERCE DU FRAIGNEAU Lodovica MONTEL
60 57 ARNO SACRO Laurine COLOMBE