Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Vitesse 1,10 m - Start List

07/09/2019 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 91
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 86 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
2 87 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
3 88 ULTIME DE K'LINE MANON FAVREAU
4 89 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS
5 90 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS
6 91 B NAGIC DARCO GALANT Marie Liesse DE MONTAUDRY
7 1 BRUME DU LOGIS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
8 2 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
9 3 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
10 4 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Stephanie BLIN
11 5 EARLY DU CHAMBON Anthony POUGNET
12 6 UDINE DE PLEYSSE Arnaud BIRON
13 7 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
14 8 VENT DU SUD BARRADE Naela TAUZIA
15 9 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
16 10 RHINCO Solenn HUMBLET
17 11 QUEL TYPE D'OR Laura PETIT
18 12 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI
19 13 C'DJANGO Z Emilien VIRANTIN
20 14 BYSANCE PEGUIGNON Magali FAUCONNET
21 15 SALEM DE LA LANDE Elodie CHASSEUIL
NP 16 SALAZIE DE RULLET Sarah REBELO
23 17 VOLANE DES SAULINES Sara CANKURTARAN
24 18 T'CHA T'CHA D'ELIAPI Christelle BERTIN
25 19 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
26 20 VARGOTTE DES VATYS Irene DE MONTAUDRY
27 21 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
NP 22 AMIE BIVILLAISE Marine PINEDA
29 23 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
30 24 RAMDAM DE MOYON Louise FABRE
31 25 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
32 26 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
NP 27 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Aurelie LABBE
34 28 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
35 29 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
36 30 BAKARTI DE MITIKILE Nicolas LEMOINE
37 31 BERGAMOTE SUBITO Jean Michel LANG
38 32 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
39 33 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
40 34 SANTAGO LA BOUTINIERE Eva GATELIER GUILLOUX
41 35 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
42 36 DISCORDIA MASSUERE Carine DESSE
43 37 QWHISKY DU ROTY Z Deborah ALBOU
44 38 LOLI POP Laura LLORET
45 39 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
46 40 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
47 41 AVANA DE BOISSY Marion CHABANE
48 42 RETOUR D'ISLANDE Lea LAMARZELLE
49 43 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
50 44 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Charlotte RICHARD
51 45 DIVA D'EIFEL Claire PAYNAUD
52 46 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
53 47 SHENOA DE TUQUET Mathilde MAUS
54 48 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON
55 49 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
56 50 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES MATHIEU FAURE
57 51 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO
58 52 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH
59 53 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
60 54 TORNADE D'EXCELLE Lesley ARNOUX
61 55 VIBIDEN DE PERHET Eddy LE MAITRE
62 56 BELLINE LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
63 57 CAPRICE DES GIRONNETS Audrey POMPIER
64 58 DELLINGTON Claude MARTINEAUD
65 60 NADIR DE QUEYZANS Anne LAMARQUE
66 61 CALL BACH FLO Sabine DELEPINE
67 62 ALIAS LA BOUTINIERE Jean Claude PICHON
NP 63 SOUVENIR Nathalie SEIGNIER
69 64 GERIENA Cedric MARS
70 65 UZY DES MOULINS Marie COURAIT
71 66 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
72 67 CALL ME IVERDIE Louise DAVID
73 68 ANABAA SPORT Lea GIRARD ROCHEL
74 69 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
75 70 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
76 71 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
77 72 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
78 73 AVATAR DU PRELAT Sonia TERNET
79 74 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
80 75 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
81 76 VAL D'AMOUR D'INES Marion BELLOT
82 77 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
83 78 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
84 79 QUETZAL DES GOATS Florence BOYER
85 80 CLEITOS DE L'ESTUAIRE Ines DELMOTTE
86 81 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
87 82 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
NP 83 RUBIS DE BLONDEL Xavier BARON
89 84 VALENTINE SAINT AUBIN Aurelie DELPRAT
90 85 CASKINA Z Patrice PEYNET
NP 59 URANE DU FERRON Marcel POINTEAU