Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

9 - Préparatoire 1,00 m - Start List

07/09/2019 - 19:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 SYMPHONIE DU RAIL Emmanuelle FOUQUES
2 2 RUBITCHOU Delphine DURAND
3 3 QUERIA DELA CHENERAIE Sharlen LACROIX
NP 4 DULCIANA DU TUREL Salome REGNARD
5 5 OLYMPE DE CHADALAIS Emilie ROUET
6 6 RAVEL DE TUS Chloe ZARAGOZA
7 7 WOBELISK Camille BOURREAU
8 8 FIRST BY COCOTTE Theo GUYONNET
9 9 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON
10 10 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE
11 11 CANTAOU DU FERRON Melaine TEXIER
12 12 EREVAN DE PISTRE Nicolas BENEDETTI
13 13 VALENCIA SISSART Ludivine RICHAUD
14 14 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
NP 15 EDENTON Isabelle REBELO
16 16 DYNAMITE Louise COLIN
17 17 DUBBLE YOU DE KALA Lison BOURDAJAUD
18 18 BROWNY D'YROISE Pauline CORNET
19 19 IRAJA Mylene METROPE
NP 20 QUALITE DU FRAIGNEAU Maurane LEBON
21 21 BAGHEERA DE JARSAY Mathilde PASQUET
22 22 UNIFACE DE MOLENE Lou PALADINO
23 23 BEL CANTO DU LOC'H Yohann DAVID
24 24 ESTORIL SISSART Emmanuel BERTRAND
25 25 VENUS DES HOUNTS Nina BERTAU
26 26 CHAMAN DE FLORE Florence BOYER
27 27 SINY LOVE Oceane DUBOIS D ENGHIEN
28 28 GRAND VITTO Julie SCHWEITZER
29 29 ATOUT DES JONCS Nathalie PERRON
30 30 BABYLONE DES JAULI Olivia HARTEVELD
NP 31 ELECTRA DES MURAILLES Anne CHEVALIER
NP 32 DIABOLO DES LOGES Philippe CASAS
NP 33 EL NINIO D'HETIMBET Axel GALIPAUD
34 34 AVANA DE BOISSY Vanille SIMON
35 35 JULIUS CESAR VT SCHAWIJKE Marie BOUHIER
36 36 ASLAN DES MINIS TOONS Florine BRUNET
37 37 BABY DOLL DE TUS Rachel PAILLE
38 38 TIPTOP DE LA COURANCE Alix CAILLOT
39 39 URSULINE JOYEUSE Michel GARNIER
40 40 UPSIE DU CHATELARS Virginie GRAVIERE
41 41 ALASSO Louis DUCLOS
42 42 CIRCE DE LACOUR Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
43 43 ATYPIC LA BOUTINIERE Enola LAGARDE
44 44 BALA DE TUS Aline TIRANT
45 45 FRENCH POP Celine POZO
46 46 FLEUR DE ROUMARD Chloe LIMOUSIN
47 47 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
48 48 FERIA DE BREIZH Laetitia AIRIAU
NP 49 ELTON DES LILAS Sandra TOLEDE
50 50 DANAYA D'OR Sabine OURLIAC
51 51 ULA HOOP DU MILOIR Ninon BOURDAJAUD
52 52 BAI BRUNE D'EPONA Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
53 53 CLAM MT Gala KARCENTY
54 54 UNTAIL Laetitia CHALEUIL
55 55 ULMA D'ORCAL Shannel BEZIAT
56 56 TIERCE DE BEAUVOIR Agathe DAUNAS
57 57 VIKKY Cindy MARIAS
58 58 ARGENTINA GODINAUDS Alison RENAUD
59 59 QUINOA DE MONAC Chloe TROUILLON
60 60 BROWNY D'YROISE Ludivine CAILLOT
NP 61 DULCIANE DU PEU Marion TARBEL
62 62 FOM EPSILON DE PEGASE Lou GALIPAUD
63 63 CASTING DU REPAIRE Marie BERTHELOT
64 64 MAT MATA Julie VORANO
65 65 CAREL DE CRANN Anouk AUTEXIER
66 66 URDENTO DES MURAILLES Gaetan PANISSAUD
67 67 OVERDRIVE VR Laura LLORET
68 68 OCELOT DES VALLEES Lucie JAFFRE
69 69 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
70 70 WOODROW LANDACRE Chloe VALENTIN
NP 71 SALEM DE LA LANDE Elodie CHASSEUIL
72 72 DIAMANT DE VILVERT Frederic PLANSONT
73 73 ETOILE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
NP 74 DELIE DE TUS Sandra TOLEDE
75 75 USHAZ PONTHOUAR Clea VIFQUAIN
76 76 FURIOSO DES CABANNES JEAN FRANCOIS DRAPEAUD
77 77 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Laetitia PENAUD
NP 78 EDITH PIAFFE L'RIO AA Nathalie DIJOLS
79 79 AMIE BIVILLAISE Marine PINEDA