Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

10 - Préparatoire 1,20 m - Start List

08/09/2019 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 EASTWOOD Stephane PERRON
NP 2 UNKA AMBRE Laetitia LEMOINE
3 3 VIBIDEN DE PERHET Eddy LE MAITRE
4 4 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
5 5 CALYPSO CHERY Marine GANON
6 6 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
7 7 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Valery DE MENDITTE
8 8 NELSON DE ROYER Adrien BENHADDAD
9 9 VAHINE DE FETAN Stephane GRAMONT
10 10 TAHYS MASCARET Stephane SAINT JEAN
11 11 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
12 12 DON CARLOS DU BUGUET Celine POZO
13 13 DOUDOU GALOPE Milan SAINT JEAN
NP 14 CORSAIR Anne BOUYER
15 15 BELEDLABIGARDERIE Aline TIRANT
16 16 QUITY DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN
NP 17 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
18 18 BAKARTI DE MITIKILE Nicolas LEMOINE
19 19 TATANKA JAMAICA Clarisse DROUET
20 20 ADONIS SOW Manon CHARRON
21 21 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
22 22 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
23 23 SWAHILI DE SAM Yohann DAVID
NP 24 B NAGIC DARCO GALANT Marie Liesse DE MONTAUDRY
25 25 VOGANA DES MAISONS Marie LEGRAND
26 26 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
27 27 LORENZ D'AVIGNON Z Charles DE BEAULIEU
28 28 CHAMAN DE KERGOET Eddy LE MAITRE
29 29 CREOLE DE THELEME Jonathan MATHE
30 30 SHAMROCK DU FENAUD Marine GANON
31 31 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
32 32 DOR EL ONE Valery DE MENDITTE
33 33 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
34 34 VICTORIA MOUSSURE Julia FILIPOZZI
35 35 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
36 36 VICENTO DU BESSIN Aymone FABRE
37 37 DREAM ARGO D'HERBIERS Eric VIGEANEL
38 38 BOOM COEUR Helene VERJUX
39 39 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER
40 40 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
NP 41 TIP TOP D'ORCHIS Vincent LEDUC
42 42 CHICAGO DE FOXGLEN Christophe GACHINOIS
43 43 AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE Charlotte JAUFFRET
44 44 COU COU C'EST MOI RIVEREU Angelique ALEXANDROU
45 45 DIOR DE LA ROCHE Sancha BROWN
46 46 VALANI LADY David DETOUR
47 47 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS
48 48 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
49 49 CATO Pauline FERRASSE
NP 50 URANE DU FERRON Marcel POINTEAU
51 51 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
52 52 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
53 53 KILCAR DON Clarisse LAVENNE
54 54 CYBELE JEM LIBERTY Z Delphine BONNARD
55 55 VALENTINA DES AILES Aline TIRANT
56 56 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
57 57 ALME LA GRANDIERE Valery DE MENDITTE
58 58 LOLI POP Laura LLORET
NP 59 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
60 60 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS
61 61 COVER GIRL DU PLAISIR Sandra TOLEDE
62 62 CONDOR DE ROUHET Jonathan MATHE