Royan - Centre Equestre Maine Gaudin
ROYAN - 05/09/2019 - 08/09/2019 SO

13 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix 1,10 m - Start List

08/09/2019 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carriere du Maine Gaudin - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
2 82 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY
3 83 B NAGIC DARCO GALANT Marie Liesse DE MONTAUDRY
4 84 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON
5 1 UNTAIL Laetitia CHALEUIL
6 2 VIENTU DES NAUVES Anne Lise BOSSOUTROT
7 3 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
8 4 TEQUILA DES HOTEAUX Louise FABRE
9 5 QUALIS BLUE Vanille GRAMONT
10 6 ELIXIR DE KEYLOO Thomas BREAU
11 7 TARNAC DE L'ILATTE Charlotte RICHARD
12 8 ALASSO Louis DUCLOS
13 10 DARKEN MAGUISE Jeanne DUPUCH
14 11 ENIGMA Claire VINAY
15 12 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
16 13 QHAZAR DE MARTINDALE Segolene BILLES
17 14 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
18 15 CHANDIGAR DE BRENIL Stephane LOPEZ
19 16 HENRICO VAN DEN BOSRAND Florent ROY
20 17 WATERROSE VAN ERPEKOM Z Axel BIGAUD
21 18 AMBITION DE LA SAULX Chloe ZARAGOZA
22 19 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
23 20 C'DJANGO Z Emilien VIRANTIN
24 21 CLEITOS DE L'ESTUAIRE Ines DELMOTTE
25 22 DIVA D'EIFEL Claire PAYNAUD
26 23 ANTISTRESS D'ARGENT Jerome GOUY
27 24 ABSOLU DES MORINS Cloe HENON
28 25 NADIR DE QUEYZANS Anne LAMARQUE
29 26 CHARISMA BOUGAUX Victoire LAROCHE
30 27 URDOSO DES MERVEILLES MATHIEU FAURE
31 28 BRIDEMOON TANTUM Coralie LUPO
NP 29 RAMDAM DE MOYON Louise FABRE
33 30 VOLGA DE LA CIG Anna HERBELOT
34 31 QUALITY JUMPER Cindy COCQUET
35 32 CHELLAH D'AUZAY LA Aude VIZQUEL VIRANTIN
36 33 QUETE DU FRAIGNEAU Stephanie BLIN
37 34 AS LA BOUTINIERE Laura GATELIER GUILLOUX
38 35 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
39 36 OVERDRIVE VR Laura LLORET
NP 37 SALEM DE LA LANDE Elodie CHASSEUIL
41 38 CAPRICE DES GIRONNETS Audrey POMPIER
42 39 VOLANE DES SAULINES Sara CANKURTARAN
43 40 SHENOA DE TUQUET Mathilde MAUS
44 41 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
45 42 BEEDZIE Stephane DUCLOS
46 43 GERIENA Cedric MARS
47 44 VALENTINE SAINT AUBIN Aurelie DELPRAT
48 45 RHINCO Cecile JOUBERT
49 46 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
50 47 JOLY BOY K Manon BIANCHI
51 48 QUEL TYPE D'OR Laura PETIT
52 49 GIDO Cornelia LASCURETTES
53 50 QWHISKY DU ROTY Z Deborah ALBOU
54 51 BALLANTINE DU KIFF Benoit DEMONCEAUX
55 52 VARGOTTE DES VATYS Irene DE MONTAUDRY
56 53 ALDA DE QUEYZANS Estelle BROCCOLI
57 54 DANNIE CN Lea PIERRE
58 55 ADONIS SOW Manon CHARRON
59 56 BEN HUR DE POILLEY Frederic MONGEAUD
60 57 BRUME DU LOGIS Vincent MARMISSOLLE
61 58 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Harmonie TABEAU
62 59 AVANA DE BOISSY Marion CHABANE
63 60 VENDETTA DU MANY Cindy NICOLLE
NP 61 SOUVENIR Nathalie SEIGNIER
65 62 SCOTTY DU DIAD'M Julien MASSIAS
66 63 POLKA CHAMPEIX Lea TRAMBOUZE
NP 64 BERGAMOTE SUBITO Jean Michel LANG
68 65 SYBELE DU VERET Daphne SUIRE ROI
69 66 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
70 67 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
71 68 THETYS DES SAULES Gwenaelle GUILLET
72 69 CASKINA Z Patrice PEYNET
73 70 T'CHA T'CHA D'ELIAPI Christelle BERTIN
74 71 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
75 72 VENT DU SUD BARRADE Naela TAUZIA
76 73 TAKINOU DE TEXO Anne Sophie JOSSAND
77 74 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Laetitia PENAUD
78 75 CALL BACH FLO Sabine DELEPINE
79 76 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
80 77 COQUINE DE VAUDIVAL Victor MAGE
NP 78 DULCIANA DU TUREL Salome REGNARD
82 79 ALLIGATOR HERE Pauline CORNET
83 80 RETOUR D'ISLANDE Lea LAMARZELLE
NP 9 AMIE BIVILLAISE Marine PINEDA