Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

4 - CSI1* - Start List

19/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR Marie PAILLOUX
NP 2 DARCOLOMA S Yasmina BOCTI
3 9 AZURE DES ROCHES Cedric ANGOT
4 10 DON'T STOP SEMILLY Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
NP 11 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET
6 29 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
7 13 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
8 15 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Nicolas MERGNAC
9 17 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX
10 18 BENITOT DES CARMILLES Ivan DALTON
11 20 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
12 24 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES
13 55 ARCHI DES SALINES Dylan RINGOT
14 28 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
15 59 CONFIDENCE D'ASS Edward LEVY
16 58 CHIQUITA D'OR Mathis BURNOUF
17 63 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
18 31 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
19 32 CANALETTO GALI Simon LORRAIN
20 33 CAMAKO S BOY JW Przemyslaw KONOPACKI
21 34 BONO LERCHENBERG Scott DISCOURS
22 70 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Jerome HUREL
23 35 CHAGALL DE TOSCANE Penelope LEPREVOST
24 36 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Timothee ANCIAUME
25 37 VODKA DE ROUHET Romane HAUTOT
26 81 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
27 84 COOKIE DE VESVRE Benoit CERNIN
28 39 ZORRO Theo OGORZALY
29 45 LILLY EXPRESS DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE
30 46 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Sophia MARILLER
31 104 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
32 62 LADY LULU 2 Margaux ROCUET
33 127 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
34 66 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
35 67 VALERIANE DE MOYON Julia DALLAMANO
36 68 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
37 69 AL PACINO TEAM JOY Loriane DILASSER
38 135 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY
NP 3 MASERATI VAN MOLENVELD Yasmina BOCTI
40 72 HERITO Yohann MIGNET
41 73 CHAMANN HAS Marc DILASSER
42 77 CHERRY TYPHON Emilie BUSSEREAU
43 80 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
44 30 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
45 88 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET
46 91 CRIQUET DE L'ISLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
47 92 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN
48 94 GAZELLE DU PACHIS Thomas LAMBERT
49 57 BRISE DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
50 97 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
51 60 BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE Edward LEVY
52 64 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER
53 102 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
54 103 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT
55 107 DON CORLEONE Z Marie BEAURENAULT
56 71 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL
57 109 FOREVER SD Anne PHELOUZAT
58 110 CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
59 83 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
60 111 CANCUN TOREL Z Jeremy LE ROY
61 114 BANDIDAS D'ALBAIN Jerome RINGOT
62 90 BELISTO Mathis BURNOUF
63 86 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN
64 115 CAMELOT DU NORD Camille COLLET VIDAL
65 116 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
66 118 FIGO Kevin CAPRIN
67 105 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
68 119 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
69 121 ALME DU TEMPLE Nicolas CIZERON
70 125 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Christophe ESCANDE
71 130 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
72 132 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
73 133 QUITO DU VILPION Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
74 128 DIOR I Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
75 147 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
76 137 UNA BELLA DE LA TOUR Pauline GUIGNERY
77 149 RONJA Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
78 124 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
79 143 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER