Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

5 - CSI1* - Résultats

19/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
78 ARPEGGIO II L Emilie BUSSEREAU 0 62.90 250.00 €
2.
54 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Berenice CALME 0 63.54 200.00 €
3.
93 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE 0 64.05 150.00 €
4.
129 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 0 64.98 100.00 €
5.
6 CARLINE D'EMM Richard BREUL 0 66.26 70.00 €
6.
126 DIVA DE TURAN Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 0 67.12 55.00 €
7.
117 CALL ME DU PRIEL Kevin CAPRIN 0 67.34 40.00 €
8.
140 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER 0 67.69 30.00 €
9.
146 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 0 68.04 30.00 €
10.
40 BALADIN DES VAUX Theo OGORZALY 0 68.79 25.00 €
11.
48 QUINTANA CLASS Jade PINCHARD 0 68.95 25.00 €
12.
85 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN 0 69.77 25.00 €
13.
112 URBI DES CHAINES Benoit MARILLER 0 69.95 10.00 €
14.
43 QUACTUS DU LEON Lana MESSINA 0 70.42 10.00 €
15.
65 MADONNA VDB Christine RATSIANOHARANA 0 70.71 10.00 €
16.
113 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER 0 70.76  
17.
42 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Margaux CHEREAU 0 71.07  
18.
4 URRY UP Baptiste DELORME 0 71.82  
19.
21 DONALD DE L'ABBAYE Florence BAZIRE 0 72.24  
20.
16 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT 0 74.44  
21.
52 BABELLE KERVEC Axelle MORO 0 75.05  
22.
131 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 0 75.85  
23.
51 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE 0 76.70  
24.
120 GREY DU HOUSSOIT Damien HADDAD 0 76.97  
25.
8 RUBY DU SUYER Zelia BIZET 0 77.65  
26.
138 COBALT FLOREVAL Pauline GUIGNERY 0 78.12  
27.
98 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 0 78.73  
28.
106 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD Marie BEAURENAULT 0 80.15  
29.
14 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER 0 80.38  
30.
134 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN 0 80.70  
31.
53 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO 0 81.75  
32.
47 DEVIL D Z Sophie GEURTS-DALTON 1 84.77  
33.
136 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY 1 84.85  
34.
75 ANISETTE Anastasia POPOVICI 1 84.90  
35.
89 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Mathis BURNOUF 1 87.04  
36.
19 MYLO 15 Ivan DALTON 1 87.84  
37.
99 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 2 89.18  
38.
25 GALTEEMOR LUCY Philip HORGAN 2 90.84  
39.
122 CHRISTA Nicolas CIZERON 4 66.25  
40.
145 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE 4 74.10  
41.
108 CYRIA DES LOGES Anne PHELOUZAT 4 74.68  
42.
7 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET 4 76.35  
43.
79 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 4 80.08  
44.
95 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT 4 82.17  
45.
56 CASSIOPEE DU MENEC Dylan RINGOT 5 87.05  
46.
139 DAYANA MOUCHE Romain BOURDONCLE 5 87.54  
47.
61 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET 6 90.13  
48.
74 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI 6 90.68  
49.
49 VEGAS FLAMINGO Jade PINCHARD 7 94.19  
50.
50 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 8 72.95  
51.
123 CARLINA DU TEMPLE Nicolas CIZERON 8 79.02  
52.
38 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY 8 81.35  
53.
101 NEPAL VAN'T BISTHOF Terence Virgile BEAU 13 84.48  
54.
27 DUBAI DES LANDES Vanessa MARGOTTIN 13 102.63  
55.
44 HOPSCOTCH DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE 14 90.13  
56.
5 DARKHAN DU LOZON Baptiste DELORME 22 123.53  
100 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU EL  
82 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET EL  
87 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET EL  
124 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE NP  
150 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS NP  
12 VICK MANCIAIS Jacques BONNET NP