Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

5 - CSI1* - Start List

19/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 38 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY
2 48 QUINTANA CLASS Jade PINCHARD
3 40 BALADIN DES VAUX Theo OGORZALY
4 42 VIDOCQ DE PALINE Margaux CHEREAU
5 50 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
6 74 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
7 98 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
8 52 BABELLE KERVEC Axelle MORO
9 100 DEAD OR LIVE Terence Virgile BEAU
10 43 QUACTUS DU LEON Lana MESSINA
11 122 CHRISTA Nicolas CIZERON
12 44 HOPSCOTCH DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE
13 112 URBI DES CHAINES Benoit MARILLER
14 126 DIVA DE TURAN Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
15 54 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Berenice CALME
16 136 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
17 56 CASSIOPEE DU MENEC Dylan RINGOT
18 61 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
19 145 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
20 4 URRY UP Baptiste DELORME
21 65 MADONNA VDB Christine RATSIANOHARANA
22 7 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
23 78 ARPEGGIO II L Emilie BUSSEREAU
24 79 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
25 82 VITTORIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
26 85 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN
27 87 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
28 89 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Mathis BURNOUF
29 93 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
30 95 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT
31 106 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD Marie BEAURENAULT
32 108 CYRIA DES LOGES Anne PHELOUZAT
33 117 CALL ME DU PRIEL Kevin CAPRIN
34 120 GREY DU HOUSSOIT Damien HADDAD
NP 124 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
36 131 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
37 134 CAPELO DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
38 139 DAYANA MOUCHE Romain BOURDONCLE
39 140 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER
40 49 VEGAS FLAMINGO Jade PINCHARD
NP 150 ALICANTE DE DWERSE HAGEN Nathalie DIJOLS
42 51 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE
43 53 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO
44 75 ANISETTE Anastasia POPOVICI
45 6 CARLINE D'EMM Richard BREUL
NP 12 VICK MANCIAIS Jacques BONNET
47 113 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
48 101 NEPAL VAN'T BISTHOF Terence Virgile BEAU
49 99 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
50 123 CARLINA DU TEMPLE Nicolas CIZERON
51 14 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
52 129 CLAIRE VUE Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
53 146 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
54 16 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
55 138 COBALT FLOREVAL Pauline GUIGNERY
56 19 MYLO 15 Ivan DALTON
57 5 DARKHAN DU LOZON Baptiste DELORME
58 21 DONALD DE L'ABBAYE Florence BAZIRE
59 8 RUBY DU SUYER Zelia BIZET
60 25 GALTEEMOR LUCY Philip HORGAN
61 27 DUBAI DES LANDES Vanessa MARGOTTIN
62 47 DEVIL D Z Sophie GEURTS-DALTON