Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

8 - CSI1* - Start List

20/02/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 100
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 60 BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE Edward LEVY
NP 63 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
3 62 LADY LULU 2 Margaux ROCUET
4 65 MADONNA VDB Christine RATSIANOHARANA
5 70 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Jerome HUREL
6 66 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
7 74 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
NP 67 VALERIANE DE MOYON Julia DALLAMANO
9 77 CHERRY TYPHON Emilie BUSSEREAU
10 68 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
11 69 AL PACINO TEAM JOY Loriane DILASSER
12 79 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
13 85 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN
14 72 HERITO Yohann MIGNET
15 73 CHAMANN HAS Marc DILASSER
16 94 GAZELLE DU PACHIS Thomas LAMBERT
17 97 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
18 76 AIMANT ETINCELANT Thomas JUIN
19 106 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD Marie BEAURENAULT
20 83 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
21 117 CALL ME DU PRIEL Kevin CAPRIN
22 88 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET
23 127 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
24 124 BLUEBERRY DE BREVE Christophe ESCANDE
25 90 BELISTO Mathis BURNOUF
26 91 CRIQUET DE L'ISLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
27 93 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
28 135 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY
29 143 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER
30 149 RONJA Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
31 96 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
32 2 DARCOLOMA S Yasmina BOCTI
33 102 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
34 105 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
35 109 FOREVER SD Anne PHELOUZAT
36 29 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
37 110 CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
38 113 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
39 114 BANDIDAS D'ALBAIN Jerome RINGOT
40 115 CAMELOT DU NORD Camille COLLET VIDAL
41 116 BAMBIN D'ARGENCE Lise BOYER
NP 119 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
43 50 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
44 121 ALME DU TEMPLE Nicolas CIZERON
45 52 BABELLE KERVEC Axelle MORO
46 55 ARCHI DES SALINES Dylan RINGOT
47 130 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
48 131 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
49 64 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER
50 133 QUITO DU VILPION Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
51 140 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER
52 71 CARANTEC AR TROPIG Jerome HUREL
53 75 ANISETTE Anastasia POPOVICI
NP 78 ARPEGGIO II L Emilie BUSSEREAU
55 147 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
56 80 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
57 1 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR Marie PAILLOUX
58 86 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN
59 4 URRY UP Baptiste DELORME
60 95 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT
61 6 CARLINE D'EMM Richard BREUL
62 98 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
63 9 AZURE DES ROCHES Cedric ANGOT
64 11 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET
65 107 DON CORLEONE Z Marie BEAURENAULT
66 13 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
67 15 CIAO DE LA GARENNE Nicolas MERGNAC
68 16 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
69 17 EXPERT DK Z Alexandre FICHAUX
70 118 FIGO Kevin CAPRIN
71 18 BENITOT DES CARMILLES Ivan DALTON
72 125 ASSY DU CALVAIRE Christophe ESCANDE
73 20 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
74 24 QUORANE NILS Sarah DESMOULES
75 128 DIOR I Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
76 28 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
77 137 UNA BELLA DE LA TOUR Pauline GUIGNERY
78 31 ANTARIUS DE PAZRAY Sophie ESCANDE
79 144 RAHOTEP DE TOSCANE Philippe ROZIER
80 32 CANALETTO GALI Simon LORRAIN
81 33 CAMAKO S BOY JW Przemyslaw KONOPACKI
82 3 MASERATI VAN MOLENVELD Yasmina BOCTI
83 34 BONO LERCHENBERG Scott DISCOURS
84 35 CHAGALL DE TOSCANE Penelope LEPREVOST
85 10 DON'T STOP SEMILLY Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
86 36 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Timothee ANCIAUME
87 37 VODKA DE ROUHET Romane HAUTOT
88 39 ZORRO Theo OGORZALY
89 41 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
90 43 QUACTUS DU LEON Lana MESSINA
91 45 LILLY EXPRESS DKS Axelle LAGOUBIE
92 30 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
NP 46 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Sophia MARILLER
94 48 QUINTANA CLASS Jade PINCHARD
NP 54 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Berenice CALME
96 51 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE
97 53 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO
98 57 BRISE DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
99 58 CHIQUITA D'OR Mathis BURNOUF
100 59 CONFIDENCE D'ASS Edward LEVY