Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

9 - CSI2* - Start List

20/02/2020 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 225 BLACK JACK Mathilde COUTURIER
2 224 CALVADOS D Simon LORRAIN
3 231 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Penelope LEPREVOST
4 235 BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee ANCIAUME
5 229 VOLO'S DIAMOND Przemyslaw KONOPACKI
6 230 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
7 237 FEELING DE HUS Z Axelle LAGOUBIE
8 242 VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE Dylan RINGOT
NP 248 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
10 252 GIN FIZZ DS Alexa FERRER
11 257 RUBIS DE MOULINET Morgane BECAT
12 259 FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES Jerome HUREL
13 266 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
14 246 BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN Edward LEVY
15 268 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
16 271 AQUILA HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
17 274 UNESCO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN
18 281 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX
19 255 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
20 283 CANTATE D'ARGENCES Thomas LAMBERT
21 256 GOODWILL Z Julia DALLAMANO
22 294 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
23 297 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Axel NAROLLES
24 263 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
25 265 CINDERELLA Marc DILASSER
26 302 BOLERO DE BEAUFOUR Regis BOUGUENNEC
27 309 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
28 315 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
29 270 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER
30 323 TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC Christophe ESCANDE
31 326 IPSY Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
32 333 BOOMERANG DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
33 278 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
34 335 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY
35 338 VAILLANT DE TIVOLI Romain BOURDONCLE
NP 344 CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Philippe ROZIER
37 202 ULTEAM DE LAUNAY Cedric ANGOT
38 205 VENDETTA DE COSSIGNY Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
39 287 MONTE CARLO Sebastien CARRALOT
40 207 AZUR DU VINNEBUS Antoine ERMANN
41 289 SIRCINQ Axelle BOREL
42 291 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS
43 292 BAMENCO DE ROULARD Terence Virgile BEAU
44 212 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN
45 220 BABY GIRL DU PARK Ludovic LEYGUE
46 226 DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLIERE Mathilde COUTURIER
47 299 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT
48 233 BASCHUNG COURCELLE Penelope LEPREVOST
49 301 VIVALDI DES FORETS Valentine DELAVEAU
50 238 GICARLA Axelle LAGOUBIE
51 236 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME
52 306 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
53 243 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT
54 308 CHABADA DES KINOUS Laurent LE VOT
55 250 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
56 253 TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS Alexa FERRER
57 311 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT
58 258 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT
59 260 CAPUCCINO DE NANTUEL Jerome HUREL
60 317 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
61 319 BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Kevin CAPRIN
62 267 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI
63 269 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
64 320 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
65 321 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
66 272 BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
67 276 DIBARO Benoit CERNIN
68 282 CARMEN DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
69 284 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT
70 329 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
71 296 VAEA Sebastien DUPLANT
72 298 CANCUN AAS Axel NAROLLES
73 303 BINGO DEL TONDOU Regis BOUGUENNEC
74 310 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
75 341 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte FRANQUET
76 342 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
77 316 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Eduardo BLANCO
78 201 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
79 324 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE
80 327 BY TALMA Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
81 334 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
82 337 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
83 339 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE
84 210 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
85 346 PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA Philippe ROZIER
86 203 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT
87 206 QUIVOILA Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
88 217 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
89 209 VELOURS DE CERAN Antoine ERMANN
90 218 LORD BI Ivan DALTON
91 219 VERY CHIANTI Clara ALFONSI
92 213 RICKITCHA Gregory RULQUIN
NP 223 QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Simon LORRAIN
94 221 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE