Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

13 - CSI2* - Résultats

21/02/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
Nb Engages : 54
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 306 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY 0 70.47 0 42.44 6350.00 €
2. 248 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET 0 72.38 0 45.73 5080.00 €
3. 218 LORD BI Ivan DALTON 0 71.26 0 48.42 3810.00 €
4. 319 BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Kevin CAPRIN 0 71.59 0 48.86 2540.00 €
5. 232 BIG STAR DES FORETS Penelope LEPREVOST 0 73.01 4 42.15 1778.00 €
6. 274 UNESCO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN 0 73.00 4 42.37 1397.00 €
7. 346 PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA Philippe ROZIER 0 71.92 4 45.85 1016.00 €
8. 212 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN 0 67.89 4 46.49 762.00 €
9. 317 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 0 70.86 8 51.23 762.00 €
10. 273 BAHIA DE MARS Patrice DELAVEAU 0 72.79 16 50.72 635.00 €
11. 335 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY 1 74.80   635.00 €
12. 294 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT 4 68.20   635.00 €
13. 281 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX 4 71.82   50.00 €
14. 278 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET 4 72.94    
14. 244 BLUE MOON Edward LEVY 4 72.94    
16. 339 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE 4 72.99    
17. 311 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT 4 73.63    
18. 315 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO 4 73.69    
19. 270 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER 4 73.89    
20. 263 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET 5 74.65    
21. 301 VIVALDI DES FORETS Valentine DELAVEAU 5 77.46    
22. 291 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS 6 78.30    
23. 329 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY 8 68.00    
24. 209 VELOURS DE CERAN Antoine ERMANN 8 70.80    
25. 326 IPSY Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 8 71.23    
26. 210 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET 8 72.44    
27. 320 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES 8 73.10    
28. 303 BINGO DEL TONDOU Regis BOUGUENNEC 8 73.60    
29. 284 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT 9 74.30    
30. 227 DUKE Przemyslaw KONOPACKI 9 74.58    
31. 221 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE 9 74.94    
32. 266 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI 9 75.46    
33. 342 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 9 75.86    
34. 289 SIRCINQ Axelle BOREL 9 76.44    
35. 279 GL EVENTS JESSI D'HAVERLANDE Olivier PERREAU 11 85.26    
36. 253 TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS Alexa FERRER 12 71.96    
37. 226 DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLIERE Mathilde COUTURIER 12 72.86    
38. 201 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL 13 74.02    
39. 260 CAPUCCINO DE NANTUEL Jerome HUREL 13 74.59    
40. 202 ULTEAM DE LAUNAY Cedric ANGOT 13 75.34    
41. 217 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 16 71.01    
42. 258 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT 16 71.17    
43. 222 TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY Simon LORRAIN 16 73.84    
44. 269 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU 17 76.47    
45. 242 VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE Dylan RINGOT 17 90.01    
46. 309 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Tony HANQUINQUANT 19 83.41    
47. 324 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE 21 74.41    
48. 341 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte FRANQUET 21 93.59    
49. 230 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS 32 71.63    
297 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Axel NAROLLES AB  
219 VERY CHIANTI Clara ALFONSI AB  
239 RUBELIA Axelle LAGOUBIE AB  
293 BELINA DE L'ERMITAGE Timothee BAZIRE NP  
236 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME NP