Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

13 - CSI2* - Start List

21/02/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 274 UNESCO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN
2 278 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
3 279 GL EVENTS JESSI D'HAVERLANDE Olivier PERREAU
4 281 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX
5 284 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT
6 289 SIRCINQ Axelle BOREL
7 291 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS
NP 293 BELINA DE L'ERMITAGE Timothee BAZIRE
9 294 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
10 297 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Axel NAROLLES
11 301 VIVALDI DES FORETS Valentine DELAVEAU
12 303 BINGO DEL TONDOU Regis BOUGUENNEC
13 306 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
14 309 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
15 311 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT
16 315 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
17 317 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
18 319 BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Kevin CAPRIN
19 320 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
20 324 BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Christophe ESCANDE
21 326 IPSY Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
22 329 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
23 335 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY
24 339 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE
25 341 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte FRANQUET
26 342 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
27 346 PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA Philippe ROZIER
28 201 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
29 202 ULTEAM DE LAUNAY Cedric ANGOT
30 209 VELOURS DE CERAN Antoine ERMANN
31 210 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
32 212 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN
33 217 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
34 218 LORD BI Ivan DALTON
35 219 VERY CHIANTI Clara ALFONSI
36 221 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE
37 222 TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY Simon LORRAIN
38 226 DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLIERE Mathilde COUTURIER
39 227 DUKE Przemyslaw KONOPACKI
40 230 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
41 232 BIG STAR DES FORETS Penelope LEPREVOST
NP 236 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME
43 239 RUBELIA Axelle LAGOUBIE
44 242 VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE Dylan RINGOT
45 244 BLUE MOON Edward LEVY
46 248 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
47 253 TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS Alexa FERRER
48 258 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT
49 260 CAPUCCINO DE NANTUEL Jerome HUREL
50 263 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
51 266 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
52 269 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
53 270 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER
54 273 BAHIA DE MARS Patrice DELAVEAU