Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

23 - CSI1* L'heure du Marché - Résultats

23/02/2020 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
130 cm - Nb Engages : 55
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
103 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT 0 23.53 500.00 €
2.
104 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES 0 23.73 400.00 €
3.
140 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER 0 24.61 300.00 €
4.
137 UNA BELLA DE LA TOUR Pauline GUIGNERY 0 24.84 200.00 €
5.
14 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER 0 25.21 140.00 €
6.
96 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT 0 25.50 110.00 €
7.
111 CANCUN TOREL Z Jeremy LE ROY 0 25.59 80.00 €
8.
1 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR Marie PAILLOUX 0 25.64 60.00 €
9.
131 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER 0 25.67 60.00 €
10.
70 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Jerome HUREL 0 25.78 50.00 €
11.
88 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET 0 26.04 50.00 €
12.
85 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN 0 26.27 50.00 €
13.
138 COBALT FLOREVAL Pauline GUIGNERY 0 26.98 15.00 €
14.
46 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Sophia MARILLER 0 27.79  
15.
83 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET 0 28.15  
16.
6 CARLINE D'EMM Richard BREUL 0 28.35  
17.
117 CALL ME DU PRIEL Kevin CAPRIN 0 31.09  
18.
130 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY 0 32.31  
19.
143 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER 4 24.18  
20.
54 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Berenice CALME 4 24.82  
21.
86 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN 4 25.33  
22.
106 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD Marie BEAURENAULT 4 25.40  
23.
79 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 4 25.56  
24.
57 BRISE DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT 4 27.44  
25.
98 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 27.96  
26.
16 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT 4 28.06  
27.
50 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE 4 28.63  
28.
10 DON'T STOP SEMILLY Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON 4 29.25  
29.
105 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES 4 29.32  
30.
68 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT 4 30.63  
31.
87 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET 4 30.68  
32.
95 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT 4 30.80  
33.
64 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER 4 31.37  
34.
11 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET 4 32.76  
35.
127 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 6 29.98  
36.
41 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE 8 25.09  
37.
92 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN 8 26.92  
38.
3 MASERATI VAN MOLENVELD Yasmina BOCTI 8 28.62  
39.
66 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER 8 29.19  
40.
40 BALADIN DES VAUX Theo OGORZALY 8 29.50  
41.
61 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET 8 30.43  
42.
89 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Mathis BURNOUF 8 30.88  
43.
81 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET 8 32.36  
44.
90 BELISTO Mathis BURNOUF 8 47.94  
45.
52 BABELLE KERVEC Axelle MORO 11 32.72  
46.
112 URBI DES CHAINES Benoit MARILLER 12 27.44  
47.
2 DARCOLOMA S Yasmina BOCTI 12 27.93  
48.
101 NEPAL VAN'T BISTHOF Terence Virgile BEAU 12 28.41  
49.
60 BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE Edward LEVY 12 32.99  
50.
51 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE 16 30.41  
51.
76 AIMANT ETINCELANT Thomas JUIN 21 38.73  
29 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND EL  
132 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL NP  
47 DEVIL D Z Sophie GEURTS-DALTON NP  
78 ARPEGGIO II L Emilie BUSSEREAU NP