Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

23 - CSI1* L'heure du Marché - Start List

23/02/2020 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
130 cm - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 104 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
2 96 BEST OF DE L'ISLE Sebastien CARRALOT
3 98 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
4 101 NEPAL VAN'T BISTHOF Terence Virgile BEAU
5 103 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT
6 137 UNA BELLA DE LA TOUR Pauline GUIGNERY
7 106 ANABELLE DE CAUDARD Marie BEAURENAULT
8 2 DARCOLOMA S Yasmina BOCTI
9 111 CANCUN TOREL Z Jeremy LE ROY
10 112 URBI DES CHAINES Benoit MARILLER
11 50 CIRCA DU TERRAL Adrien DEVEZE
12 81 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET
13 117 CALL ME DU PRIEL Kevin CAPRIN
14 85 BELLATRIX DU PUY Benoit CERNIN
15 127 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
16 89 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Mathis BURNOUF
17 87 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
18 130 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
19 131 UNCRACK DU VOIRLY Coline WAGNER
NP 132 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
21 140 KRAPUUL DE LUXE V EL PICADERO Maeva RAYER
22 143 REVEUR DE KERGANE Philippe ROZIER
23 1 ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR Marie PAILLOUX
24 6 CARLINE D'EMM Richard BREUL
25 10 DON'T STOP SEMILLY Eden LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON
26 11 A MA VIOLETTE Jacques BONNET
27 14 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
28 16 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
29 29 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
30 40 BALADIN DES VAUX Theo OGORZALY
31 41 MINTOU VD BISSCHOP Fanny MARRE
32 46 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Sophia MARILLER
33 105 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
NP 47 DEVIL D Z Sophie GEURTS-DALTON
35 52 BABELLE KERVEC Axelle MORO
36 54 SEPHORA DE WINDSOR Berenice CALME
37 138 COBALT FLOREVAL Pauline GUIGNERY
38 57 BRISE DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
39 60 BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE Edward LEVY
40 3 MASERATI VAN MOLENVELD Yasmina BOCTI
41 61 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
42 64 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER
43 66 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
44 68 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
45 70 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Jerome HUREL
46 76 AIMANT ETINCELANT Thomas JUIN
NP 78 ARPEGGIO II L Emilie BUSSEREAU
48 79 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
49 83 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
50 86 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN
51 51 DARWIN DE BRUNET Adrien DEVEZE
52 90 BELISTO Mathis BURNOUF
53 92 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN
54 88 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET
55 95 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT