Royan
19/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

25 - CSI2* Prix d la ville de Royan - Start List

23/02/2020 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm - Nb Engages : 52
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 291 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS
2 266 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
3 268 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
4 222 TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY Simon LORRAIN
5 297 AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS Axel NAROLLES
6 230 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
7 284 THALIE ST LOISE Thomas LAMBERT
8 342 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
9 210 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
10 335 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY
11 278 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
12 248 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
13 212 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN
14 201 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
15 301 VIVALDI DES FORETS Valentine DELAVEAU
16 270 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER
17 263 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
18 218 LORD BI Ivan DALTON
19 319 BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Kevin CAPRIN
20 242 VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE Dylan RINGOT
21 346 PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA Philippe ROZIER
22 315 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
23 217 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT
24 294 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
25 260 CAPUCCINO DE NANTUEL Jerome HUREL
26 317 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
27 227 DUKE Przemyslaw KONOPACKI
28 320 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
29 232 BIG STAR DES FORETS Penelope LEPREVOST
30 303 BINGO DEL TONDOU Regis BOUGUENNEC
31 279 GL EVENTS JESSI D'HAVERLANDE Olivier PERREAU
32 265 CINDERELLA Marc DILASSER
33 221 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE
34 326 IPSY Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
35 273 BAHIA DE MARS Patrice DELAVEAU
36 341 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte FRANQUET
37 258 ARAGORNE DU TEL Morgane BECAT
38 207 AZUR DU VINNEBUS Antoine ERMANN
39 310 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
40 281 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX
41 274 UNESCO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN
42 306 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
43 339 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE
44 323 TASMANIA CHAMPBLANC Christophe ESCANDE
45 226 DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLIERE Mathilde COUTURIER
46 311 CANNAVARO Jerome RINGOT
47 253 TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS Alexa FERRER
48 236 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME
49 329 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
50 244 BLUE MOON Edward LEVY
51 239 RUBELIA Axelle LAGOUBIE
52 203 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT