Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

4a - CSI1* 130 cm Prix Grand Prix TV - Start List

26/02/2020 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm 1ere Qualif du 1* - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 330 BEN BAH QUINHON Robin LESQUEREN
4 338 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Jerome HUREL
6 336 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
7 337 CALINCA Camille FUSS
8 351 CORSAIRE DU LESME Aymeric DE COLIGNY
10 358 ARPEGGIO II L Emilie BUSSEREAU
11 340 BROADWAY DE HUS Maiwen PAULIC
13 365 CHIQUITA D'OR Mathis BURNOUF
16 369 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
19 360 SILVIEN DES PEUX Juliette THORY
21 361 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN
NP 362 AL PACINO TEAM JOY Loriane DILASSER
23 394 CALL ME DU PRIEL Kevin CAPRIN
24 363 CEDRICK 11 Liida LEHTONEN
25 399 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
26 364 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
27 403 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI
28 406 EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA
30 371 QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA Hugo PETIOT
31 373 MADONNA VDB Christine RATSIANOHARANA
33 424 CONFIDENCE D'ASS Edward LEVY
34 374 CHARLOT DE HUS Matthieu MAINIER
35 430 COOKIE DE VESVRE Benoit CERNIN
37 426 GIRL D'UDINE JO Jerome GACHIGNARD
38 379 ANISETTE Anastasia POPOVICI
39 432 HUMPHREY 61 Samuel PERRIEZ
40 384 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
44 452 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
48 397 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
51 480 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER
52 485 AMETHYSTE DE CUVRY Cedric BELLANGER
55 411 CRIQUET DE L'ISLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
58 414 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA
60 417 BAD GIRL STAR Aurelien PUIDUPIN
64 339 CHAMPION VT BREEZERHOF Z Jerome HUREL
71 368 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
73 370 LADY LULU 2 Margaux ROCUET
74 444 VERONE DU LERCHENBERG Lara TRYBA
75 446 COCO GIRL KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
82 404 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
84 407 CHIARA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
86 460 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
87 413 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
88 461 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
90 463 DANZEL Z Lies MALISART
91 423 COBALT FLOREVAL Pauline GUIGNERY
92 464 LAZARO Celina DELAHAIE
96 431 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN
101 450 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT
102 453 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
103 456 BEST OF PADI Theo CHEHU
104 493 BOY DE LANCON Olivier ROBERT
107 305 TILDA DE MARS Ninon DECAQUERAY
108 486 DAISY DE BACON Cedric BELLANGER
109 481 BOOMERANG DU SUD Alexa FERRER
114 314 CANCUN TOREL Z Jeremy LE ROY
115 315 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
118 321 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
119 323 VESTALE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
120 320 CONCHALOF Thomas LAMBERT
123 353 QUITO DU VILPION Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
124 421 UTAH DE BLONDEL Pauline GUIGNERY