Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

8 - CSI1* 130 cm Prix Anais France - Start List

27/02/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm 2eme Qualif 1* - Nb Engages : 118
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 359 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
2 361 CRISTAL NOIR Jim CUENIN
3 362 AL PACINO TEAM JOY Loriane DILASSER
4 378 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
NP 365 CHIQUITA D'OR Mathis BURNOUF
6 363 CEDRICK 11 Liida LEHTONEN
7 369 BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU Margaux ROCUET
8 364 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
9 368 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
10 388 AUTAMTLARA Sofian MISRAOUI
11 371 QUEBECK DELLA CACCIA Hugo PETIOT
12 373 MADONNA VDB Christine RATSIANOHARANA
13 374 CHARLOT DE HUS Matthieu MAINIER
NP 394 CALL ME DU PRIEL Kevin CAPRIN
15 375 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU
16 380 E BELISS Hilaire PAILLARD
17 383 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
18 384 UNE INCONNU D'OR Lucas FOURNIER
NP 385 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Sophia MARILLER
NP 386 CAMAKO S BOY JW Przemyslaw KONOPACKI
NP 349 TWIG DU VEILLON Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO
22 387 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
23 392 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Mathilde MONTGINOUX
24 396 VACONIA VH SCHAARBROEK Corinne BRICOUT
25 448 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
26 397 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
27 399 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
28 455 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
29 402 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Timothee ANCIAUME
30 452 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
31 404 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
32 366 BELISTO Mathis BURNOUF
33 409 CHRISTA Nicolas CIZERON
34 411 CRIQUET DE L'ISLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
35 414 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA
36 379 ANISETTE Anastasia POPOVICI
37 416 CANDY ST GHYVAN Rik HEMERYCK
38 417 BAD GIRL STAR Aurelien PUIDUPIN
39 419 MOUSTIK ELS Sébastien ROHRBACH
40 370 LADY LULU 2 Margaux ROCUET
41 406 EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER Camille CONDE FERREIRA
NP 395 FIGO Kevin CAPRIN
43 390 BLACK JACK DU PITRAY Sofian MISRAOUI
44 418 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
45 308 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL Arthur BATAILLE
NP 412 URBI DES CHAINES Benoit MARILLER
NP 425 BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE Edward LEVY
48 427 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
49 319 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT
50 431 CARIGNAN VILLECLARE Benoit CERNIN
51 432 HUMPHREY 61 Samuel PERRIEZ
52 434 SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE Guillaume PUIDUPIN
53 435 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
54 438 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
55 467 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
56 439 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
57 441 VAGUE DU HAMEL Marlene GASPARD
NP 444 VERONE DU LERCHENBERG Lara TRYBA
59 446 COCO GIRL KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
NP 450 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT
61 447 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
NP 350 HISTOIRE D O Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO
63 456 BEST OF PADI Theo CHEHU
64 458 ZORRO Theo OGORZALY
NP 457 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
66 300 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT
67 480 CASTING DE RUEIRE Alexa FERRER
68 459 BIMBO DE COURCY Pauline CAVASSE
69 460 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
70 453 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
71 461 CRAP'S D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
72 462 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU
73 463 DANZEL Z Lies MALISART
74 464 LAZARO Celina DELAHAIE
NP 471 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
76 407 CHIARA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
77 473 MASERATI QUALITY Maiju MALLAT
78 309 DIAMANT DE L'HERSE Arthur BATAILLE
79 476 VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA Thomas LEVEQUE
80 357 BRUME BARBOTIERE Ines HELIAS
81 413 CLARCK DE COURCEL Benoit MARILLER
82 478 LITTLE A Sebastien DUPLANT
83 320 CONCHALOF Thomas LAMBERT
84 420 CALIENTE Sébastien ROHRBACH
85 332 BABELLE KERVEC Axelle MORO
86 485 AMETHYSTE DE CUVRY Cedric BELLANGER
NP 433 EVOSHANA Samuel PERRIEZ
88 303 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
89 351 CORSAIRE DU LESME Aymeric DE COLIGNY
90 305 TILDA DE MARS Ninon DECAQUERAY
91 312 UXANN DES LOGES Cedric ANGOT
92 314 CANCUN TOREL Z Jeremy LE ROY
93 315 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
94 317 VESTA DE SCEVOL Mathieu DUROSIER
95 318 LONDON TM Cedric FORESTIER
96 469 DIOR I Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
97 321 DUNE DU FRESNE Zelia BIZET
98 323 VESTALE Anne Fleur DECOUVELAERE
99 481 BOOMERANG DU SUD Alexa FERRER
100 324 VODKA DE ROUHET Romane HAUTOT
101 492 BALADIN DES VAUX Theo OGORZALY
102 325 QUACTUS DU LEON Lana MESSINA
103 302 BRISE DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
104 326 CINGITI FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
105 330 BEN BAH QUINHON Robin LESQUEREN
106 331 URMEL Cyril BOUVARD
107 334 BABOUCHKA DU HERRIN Olivier ROUSSEAU
108 336 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
109 337 CALINCA Camille FUSS
110 338 CAPTAIN DE BEAUFOUR Jerome HUREL
111 340 BROADWAY DE HUS Maiwen PAULIC
112 333 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO
113 343 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
114 346 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
115 352 VAS Y DONC Aymeric DE COLIGNY
NP 353 QUITO DU VILPION Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE
117 356 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
118 493 BOY DE LANCON Olivier ROBERT