Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

9a - CSI2* 140 cm Prix Obstacles Springarden - Start List

27/02/2020 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm 1ere Qualif 2* - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 533 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN
NP 553 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
3 559 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
5 504 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
6 557 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER
7 669 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID
10 684 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU
11 661 UNESCO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN
12 699 FORMICA DU HOUSSOIT Jacques HELMLINGER
13 527 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
14 625 VAILLANT DE TIVOLI Romain BOURDONCLE
17 680 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT
20 710 CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE Maiju MALLAT
23 587 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
24 581 VISTA DU CHALET Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE
26 720 TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS Alexa FERRER
27 508 ULTEAM DE LAUNAY Cedric ANGOT
28 599 DEVIL D Z Ivan DALTON
29 608 BABY GIRL DU PARK Ludovic LEYGUE
36 560 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
38 673 VENUS DU REVERDY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
39 628 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
42 626 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE
52 594 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI
53 529 FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
55 714 VITALHORSE UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE
57 638 CARMEN DU PLESSIS Alexis DEROUBAIX
59 514 UZEL DE KENS Charlotte SLOSSE
60 646 FALOUBET GP DU BOIS MADAME Sébastien ROHRBACH
61 522 HUDSONBRIDGE TAG Thomas LAMBERT
64 668 RUBELIA Axelle LAGOUBIE
65 609 SKIP DES RONDETS Ludovic LEYGUE
66 576 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
68 600 BENITOT DES CARMILLES Ivan DALTON
69 512 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
70 518 SHAMROCK DU NIRO Cedric FORESTIER
71 614 VOLO'S DIAMOND Przemyslaw KONOPACKI
72 510 AZURE DES ROCHES Cedric ANGOT
73 653 SIRIUS BLACK Edward LEVY
77 671 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
78 712 KANNAN'S Maiju MALLAT
79 597 ALVIN DU REVERDY Olivier ROBERT
81 721 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER
82 586 BEST OF ISCLA Margaux ROCUET
83 505 GRANIET ES Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
85 676 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
86 690 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER
88 549 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
89 620 CRAZY LIBERTE Kevin CAPRIN
90 672 UNEVEN SUNHEUP Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
93 525 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
94 709 UP TO DATE DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
98 724 COME AS YOU ARE Cedric BELLANGER
100 643 DOUCARDI Guillaume BATILLAT
104 524 GAZELLE DU PACHIS Thomas LAMBERT
107 718 CAVIAR'JAC Sebastien DUPLANT
110 677 BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI Benjamin COURTAT ADC
113 578 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte FRANQUET
116 670 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
NP 506 GIGANT Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
118 703 BY TALMA Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
120 610 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
125 526 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Eduardo BLANCO
127 619 PEPITO LANDAIS 'HN' Mathilde MONTGINOUX
NP 582 GOODWILL Z Julia DALLAMANO
129 691 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN
132 641 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF Rik HEMERYCK
133 561 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
134 520 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
137 564 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD
140 685 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
141 660 ALISE DE FUMUY Alexandre BOSC
144 516 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER