Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

12 - CSIAm-A Prix Judith Art 110 cm - Start List

28/02/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
110 cm - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 156 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
2 152 GLADIATOR SPRING Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
3 150 ELDORADO DU LESME Angeline PESTEIL
4 194 CAMIE DE PADOUE Clothilde BLANC
5 191 CINTA Liida LEHTONEN
6 151 UMORIST DU SEREIN Amelina OURY
7 154 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
8 155 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
9 161 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
10 163 SAINT EMILION DE ROY Noame BERNARDIN
11 230 UNEROSE DES CLOSETS Thierry RAVEL
12 164 BIKINI BEACH Morgan COVARRUBIAS
13 165 BAHAMAS D'ARGOS Angele DUCHIER
14 166 ADRETT'S CAN DO Marion KELLER
15 168 URBAN DE BLANCHIZET Camille FUSS
NP 169 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE
17 170 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
18 174 BIG BOSS MELO Axelle MARRA
19 181 URIOZO DU CLOS Sophie EHRENSPERGER
20 184 QUILOA D'OR Alix QUERNE
21 185 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
22 187 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
23 188 SWATTCH Perrine LHERMITTE
24 190 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
25 196 VIRGIN DES FLAGUES Stephane MONTI
26 197 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
27 198 QUIPROQUO MELINIERE Daniel CHARTIER
28 201 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
29 202 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
30 204 AZUR DE LONDE Margot POUESSEL
31 205 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL
32 208 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Stéphanie BABU
33 209 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT
34 210 BOUMBA Jessica DEMARCQ
35 211 AUNIS DE L'ARDENTE Lou Anne PAYEN
36 215 CABALLO D'ALTIERE Lucie WAGNER
37 153 UMOOR FONTANEL Alexandra ANDRE ILLES
38 157 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
39 219 TROCADERO D'EDEN Evann DILASSER
40 221 FIARADO Maxime AUPIED
41 222 QUISSCOOL Paul RULQUIN
42 224 QUAND VIENS TU Baptiste PESTEIL
43 225 EBONY DES RONDETS Louise PIJOLLET
44 192 IVO R Liida LEHTONEN
45 195 PALMIR DE PADOUE Clothilde BLANC
46 228 CAIROS DE OUF Z Benjamin LUCAS PERONNET
47 233 DJOY KUR Guillaume MEREL
48 234 RIPOUX DU ROZEL Sophie SPASOJEVIC
NP 238 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN
50 231 AURELIEN DU VILPION Thierry RAVEL
51 242 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
52 243 CHRONOS DUJO Johann RIEM
53 254 VITTORIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET