Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

13 - CSI2* Prix de la ville de St Palais 145 cm - Résultats

28/02/2020 - 13:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm - Nb Engages : 85
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 631 ISABEAU Timothee ANCIAUME 0 73.38 0 38.41 6350.00 €
2. 509 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT 0 71.84 0 38.84 5080.00 €
3. 698 TONIC DES METS Jacques HELMLINGER 0 71.12 0 39.40 3810.00 €
4. 503 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 72.18 0 39.71 2540.00 €
5. 523 UNIVERS DE CH'TI Thomas LAMBERT 0 72.98 0 40.56 1778.00 €
6. 734 CALVADOS D Simon LORRAIN 0 74.66 4 42.06 1397.00 €
7. 621 BLUE BOY DE LA CENSE Kevin CAPRIN 0 74.15 14 53.74 1016.00 €
8. 712 KANNAN'S Maiju MALLAT 1 75.18   762.00 €
8. 527 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA 1 75.18   762.00 €
10. 634 CORRADO DU MOULIN Camille CONDE FERREIRA 1 75.33   635.00 €
11. 547 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN 1 75.51   635.00 €
12. 564 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD 1 75.62   635.00 €
13. 658 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 1 76.07   50.00 €
14. 560 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL 1 76.62   50.00 €
15. 548 BYRON DU TELMAN Jerome HUREL 1 76.87   50.00 €
16. 595 ILENA DE MARIPOSA Olivier ROBERT 1 77.19   50.00 €
17. 613 DUKE Przemyslaw KONOPACKI 2 79.05   50.00 €
18. 511 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY 4 69.50   50.00 €
19. 691 VERDI DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN 4 69.72   50.00 €
20. 661 UNESCO DU ROUET Benoit CERNIN 4 70.74   50.00 €
21. 573 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER 4 71.16   50.00 €
22. 676 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE 4 71.63    
23. 581 VISTA DU CHALET Pierre COITEUX FONTAINE 4 72.24    
24. 626 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE 4 72.88    
25. 680 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT 4 73.25    
25. 717 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT 4 73.25    
27. 723 CHABADA DES KINOUS Laurent LE VOT 4 73.40    
28. 532 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN 4 74.13    
29. 537 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD 4 74.51    
30. 624 CHACCARE Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART 4 74.93    
31. 647 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY 5 75.81    
32. 651 BLUE MOON Edward LEVY 5 76.27    
33. 598 LORD BI Ivan DALTON 5 77.58    
34. 685 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET 5 77.70    
35. 682 GL EVENTS JESSI D'HAVERLANDE Olivier PERREAU 5 78.17    
36. 637 SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE Alexis DEROUBAIX 8 71.50    
37. 666 FEELING DE HUS Z Axelle LAGOUBIE 8 71.83    
38. 690 APRIORI D'YVMANE Alice CHALIER 8 72.02    
39. 702 IPSY Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE 8 72.24    
40. 518 SHAMROCK DU NIRO Cedric FORESTIER 8 72.41    
41. 721 A VIE DU CALVAIRE Alexa FERRER 8 73.28    
42. 501 VIVLAVIE UNE PRINCE Dylan RINGOT 8 73.43    
43. 628 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT 8 73.88    
44. 543 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY 8 74.01    
45. 705 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD 8 74.26    
46. 605 URANO DE CARTIGNY Felicie BERTRAND 8 74.28    
47. 687 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC 8 74.42    
48. 644 DOMINANT 2000 Z Guillaume BATILLAT 8 74.63    
49. 639 ULYSS MORINDA Rik HEMERYCK 8 74.90    
50. 592 CRISTAL DU TALUS Youri TROTEREAU 9 76.17    
51. 672 UNEVEN SUNHEUP Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER 9 76.40    
52. 586 BEST OF ISCLA Margaux ROCUET 9 76.89    
53. 557 KIELEKOO VAN T ET L Julien CHAMPAILLER 9 76.93    
54. 684 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU 9 78.52    
55. 525 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO 9 78.63    
56. 570 ULTRA DAUDAIE Sandra DELOUIS 9 78.92    
57. 696 RA DE PRIN Lies MALISART 10 79.45    
58. 660 ALISE DE FUMUY Alexandre BOSC 10 82.15    
59. 669 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID 10 82.40    
60. 530 A S BOMBAY Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS 11 85.78    
61. 654 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 12 74.28    
62. 694 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO 12 74.53    
63. 665 TITOUAN DES CORBES Bertrand CLOT 12 74.60    
64. 575 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU 12 74.68    
65. 716 VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE 12 88.14    
66. 619 PEPITO LANDAIS 'HN' Mathilde MONTGINOUX 13 75.24    
67. 578 CAYENNE DE LA VIGNE Benedicte FRANQUET 13 75.80    
68. 565 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER 13 78.05    
69. 505 GRANIET ES Patrick VAN DER SCHANS 14 79.88    
70. 708 BOOMERANG DU MILON Benoit GUERIN 14 82.75    
71. 588 VICI JEM LIBERTY Hugo PETIOT 16 72.81    
72. 607 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER 16 74.50    
73. 670 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 16 89.47    
74. 594 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI 16 90.05    
75. 556 INVITRO DU CAILLOU Stephane LALLEMANT 17 77.52    
76. 561 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD 18 79.03    
77. 677 BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI Benjamin COURTAT ADC 20 87.15    
78. 568 VANNES DU BREUIL Maxime SAINT CRICQ 21 78.66    
79. 732 ALME DU TEMPLE Nicolas CIZERON 32 104.50    
516 TALINDA Mathieu DUROSIER EL  
562 CHAMADE GESMERAY Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO EL  
616 UNANIME DES FORETS Sofian MISRAOUI EL  
520 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE AB  
612 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET AB  
512 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO NP