Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

17 - CSIYH1* Finale top 7 Px Alodis Care 135 cm - Start List

28/02/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
135 cm - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 DEESSE DE KERGLENN Felicie BERTRAND
2 74 DELSTAR MAIL Edward LEVY
3 103 QUAZAR L Maiju MALLAT
4 109 DIANE DE SIVRY Cedric BELLANGER
5 97 DARJEELING DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
6 84 LADY DAKI DAYA HAY Z Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
7 24 CEDRIC Julien CHAMPAILLER
8 106 DZARA DORCHIVAL Thomas LEVEQUE
9 86 DIVINE DE FELINES Olivier PERREAU
10 25 DEESSEKA Richard BREUL
11 10 DESSENGER Thomas LAMBERT
12 30 DAISY TOP GERY Sandra DELOUIS
13 93 NEW YORK E Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
14 81 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
15 7 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
16 85 DORIS Pierre Marie FRIANT
17 64 RIVER BLUE VH LINDENHOF Z Alexis DEROUBAIX
18 21 SACRAMENTO VH BONTEHOF Z Jerome HUREL
19 13 DEAR SANDRO Cyril BOUVARD
20 37 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
21 12 DAOUEN DU MORIO Robin LESQUEREN
22 75 DEREK D'ALTENBACH Nathalie MACK
23 42 DUCHATILLON D'EGLEFIN Ivan DALTON
24 61 DIVA DEL COLLE Timothee ANCIAUME
25 40 DIVA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Youri TROTEREAU
26 119 DON'T CRY Kevin CAPRIN
27 33 DOLCE VITA VEBE Alexandra DERAMBURE
28 82 GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA Lara TRYBA
29 69 DENIA Pauline GUIGNERY
30 54 DAWAI DE CHAMPLOUE Sofian MISRAOUI
31 91 DOLBY DES FORETS Gregory RULQUIN
32 49 DXB LEGEND Felicie BERTRAND
33 71 HELLIX DU SEIGNEUR Edward LEVY
34 35 LONDON 2 LA LOUISE Mathis BURNOUF
35 53 DISCLA Yohann MIGNET
36 104 NANUCCI VAN'T HEIKE Maiju MALLAT
NP 50 HOUDINI DE VIRTON Ludovic LEYGUE
38 108 DELSIE ROYALE Cedric BELLANGER
39 100 DAME DU MILON Benoit GUERIN
40 89 DELICE D'IVRAIE Alice CHALIER
41 18 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
42 27 I Damien HADDAD
43 9 D DAY D'ARGENCES Thomas LAMBERT
NP 117 DIANE DE LAUNAY Julia DALLAMANO
NP 20 DUBAI DES LANDES Vanessa MARGOTTIN
NP 5 DEALER DES FORETS Jeremy LE ROY
47 83 DOLCE VITA DE TILENN Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
48 107 DALIDADA Laurent LE VOT
49 78 DALI D'ISO Alexandre BOSC
50 8 DIVINE RIVIERE Alexis RIVIERE
51 38 DORA DU VALON Margaux ROCUET
52 15 DATCH DE BLONDEL Olivier ROUSSEAU
53 14 DESPE DE LASSIGNIEU Cyril BOUVARD
54 22 DIONYSOS D'AIGUILLY Julien CHAMPAILLER
55 62 DELIRIUM DE MARS Timothee ANCIAUME
56 4 CLASSIFIED Philip HORGAN
57 94 DIABOLO DE TURAN Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
58 11 DORADO DE RIVERLAND Robin LESQUEREN
59 59 CHINOUBET PS Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART
60 32 DISCOVERY DES FORETS Alexandra DERAMBURE
61 88 DORAI D'AIGUILLY Olivier PERREAU
62 65 D DAY JO Alexis DEROUBAIX
63 46 DEESSE DE MASSIGNAC Jean IBOS
64 72 DUBAI DE SOIE Edward LEVY
65 36 DIAM'S STAR Mathis BURNOUF
NP 1 A.S DAMASCENE Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
67 51 BABYLON DES NATICES Z Ludovic LEYGUE
68 48 DORIS DES FORETS Felicie BERTRAND
69 110 DISNEY DE RIVERLAND Cedric BELLANGER
70 96 DOONKO DE BAUGY Benoit GUERIN
71 70 DJACK DANIEL Pauline GUIGNERY
72 3 DEMOISELLE D'ELLE Cedric ANGOT