Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

18a - CSI2* Prix Cheval Liberté 140 cm - Start List

29/02/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
140 cm - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 701 ALESIA DU PRIEURE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
2 730 DARCOLOMA S Yasmina BOCTI
4 505 GRANIET ES Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
5 521 CANTATE D'ARGENCES Thomas LAMBERT
8 735 HANTUSCHA Olivier ROBERT
10 504 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
11 549 UNIQUE ST LOISE Jerome HUREL
14 512 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
15 514 UZEL DE KENS Charlotte SLOSSE
16 571 CINDERELLA Marc DILASSER
18 710 CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE Maiju MALLAT
20 714 VITALHORSE UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE
21 579 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE Alexandra DERAMBURE
24 528 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
25 593 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
26 736 UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE Virginie PASCAL
28 533 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN
29 602 QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI Simon LORRAIN
30 534 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
31 606 ANELKA DORAL Lucas FOURNIER
32 719 COUNTING STARS Alexa FERRER
34 539 CATZ DE SULPICE Cyril BOUVARD
36 610 CEFIRO Scott DISCOURS
38 617 SCARLET D'ENFER Sofian MISRAOUI
39 622 USTICA DES LUTHIERS Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART
41 556 INVITRO DU CAILLOU Stephane LALLEMANT
42 640 LOLITA DU TA D'BO Rik HEMERYCK
44 553 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
46 558 DON CORLEONE Z Marie BEAURENAULT
48 648 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY
49 561 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
NP 651 BLUE MOON Edward LEVY
51 576 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
52 655 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS
53 599 DEVIL D Z Ivan DALTON
54 568 VANNES DU BREUIL Maxime SAINT CRICQ
56 569 RIEN QUE POUR TOI Amelie SAUSSEY
57 657 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
63 677 BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL MILI Benjamin COURTAT ADC
NP 582 GOODWILL Z Julia DALLAMANO
66 584 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
67 695 DIALDA Lies MALISART
73 707 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
75 572 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER
77 596 ELEA BLUE Olivier ROBERT
79 643 DOUCARDI Guillaume BATILLAT
80 711 CIAO DU THOT Maiju MALLAT
84 604 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Felicie BERTRAND
85 594 START BEARN Anastasia POPOVICI
86 519 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
NP 506 GIGANT Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
88 524 GAZELLE DU PACHIS Thomas LAMBERT
92 619 PEPITO LANDAIS 'HN' Mathilde MONTGINOUX
97 554 TUFTY DU FRUITIER Emma BODIER
NP 626 BLACK'N ROLL Romain BOURDONCLE
99 627 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
100 566 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
101 632 GEURLY Baptiste CAILLET
108 646 FALOUBET GP DU BOIS MADAME Sébastien ROHRBACH
109 663 ALTEA DU POMIEZ Benoit CERNIN
110 674 ATISTE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
112 607 VALMONT DE FLEYRES Lucas FOURNIER
118 630 BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE Timothee ANCIAUME
121 664 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
124 652 BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN Edward LEVY
126 667 GICARLA Axelle LAGOUBIE
131 681 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT