Royan
25/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

4b - CSI1* 130 cm Prix Grand Prix TV - Start List

26/02/2020 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm 1ere Qualif du 1* - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
2 332 BABELLE KERVEC Axelle MORO
3 331 URMEL Cyril BOUVARD
5 334 BABOUCHKA DU HERRIN Olivier ROUSSEAU
9 356 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
12 343 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
14 345 CARLINE D'EMM Richard BREUL
15 346 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
17 367 BAGDAD DU TER Nativa PERRIEZ
18 382 MARBELLA AEG Felicie BERTRAND
20 388 AUTAMTLARA Sofian MISRAOUI
29 412 URBI DES CHAINES Benoit MARILLER
NP 422 DISNEY D'AUGE Pauline GUIGNERY
36 375 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU
41 385 TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL Sophia MARILLER
42 448 ALOUETE DU CELLIER LA Pierre Marie FRIANT
43 387 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
45 455 AZUR PLASSAY Theo CHEHU
46 392 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Mathilde MONTGINOUX
47 458 ZORRO Theo OGORZALY
49 467 VODKA CROZE Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
50 402 CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE Timothee ANCIAUME
53 300 UNKA SENTON ANDYL Dylan RINGOT
54 409 CHRISTA Nicolas CIZERON
56 308 ARTHUS VAN VITSEROEL Arthur BATAILLE
57 319 CALVIN LOISEL Thomas LAMBERT
59 416 CANDY ST GHYVAN Rik HEMERYCK
61 418 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
62 420 CALIENTE Sébastien ROHRBACH
63 333 LE ROI DU COEUR DES COLLINES Axelle MORO
65 352 VAS Y DONC Aymeric DE COLIGNY
66 357 BRUME BARBOTIERE Ines HELIAS
67 359 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
68 434 SIALISCA DE LA ROCHE Guillaume PUIDUPIN
69 366 BELISTO Mathis BURNOUF
70 438 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
72 439 CRUMBLE DU TOURAIL Bertrand CLOT
76 447 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
77 383 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
78 451 ASTRAPI DEL CAMPO Theo GUYONNET
79 390 BLACK JACK DU PITRAY Sofian MISRAOUI
80 395 FIGO Kevin CAPRIN
81 400 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
83 457 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
85 459 BIMBO DE COURCY Pauline CAVASSE
89 462 BIJOU DE CAVERIE Laura ABOU
93 465 AMIRAL BAERENRAIN Jacques HELMLINGER
94 425 BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE Edward LEVY
95 428 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
97 433 EVOSHANA Samuel PERRIEZ
98 471 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
99 476 VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA Thomas LEVEQUE
100 478 LITTLE A Sebastien DUPLANT
105 303 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
106 469 DIOR I Z Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE
110 312 UXANN DES LOGES Cedric ANGOT
111 492 BALADIN DES VAUX Theo OGORZALY
112 313 GALTEEMOR LUCY Philip HORGAN
113 302 BRISE DES CHENES Dylan RINGOT
116 309 DIAMANT DE L'HERSE Arthur BATAILLE
117 317 VESTA DE SCEVOL Mathieu DUROSIER
121 324 VODKA DE ROUHET Romane HAUTOT
122 325 QUACTUS DU LEON Lana MESSINA