Royan
04/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

9 - CSI2* Px Produit Regional Leclerc 140 cm - Start List

05/03/2020 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 107 ICARUS VD BISSCHOP Jacques HELMLINGER
2 30 BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
3 31 ATOUT D'ESPOIR Tony CADET
4 35 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
5 39 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT
6 166 STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
7 34 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS
8 42 GALACTICA DE BEAUFOUR Melissa GARBAIL
NP 47 CHAMADE GESMERAY Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO
10 57 CELEBRITY EXPERIENCE Alexandra DERAMBURE
11 60 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
12 45 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
13 72 BEST OF ISCLA Margaux ROCUET
14 52 VICI JEM LIBERTY Hugo PETIOT
15 74 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
16 55 BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
17 80 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
18 82 CHESCA DE KERGANE Corentin DEROUET
19 85 FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
20 59 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
21 65 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
22 96 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY
23 101 BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
24 66 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
25 103 COUGAR DE HUS Z Sophie MICHIEL
26 68 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
27 70 THAIS D'LA VERRERIE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
28 109 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD
29 123 CHAMANN HAS Marc DILASSER
30 76 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
31 77 VENDETTA OZ Chelsea RICHARDSON
32 128 DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Damien DE CHAMBORD
33 130 USTICA DES LUTHIERS Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART
34 140 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
35 143 ARESSE M Benjamin PALATSI
36 105 TONIC DES METS Jacques HELMLINGER
37 147 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
38 150 CORRADO DU MOULIN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
39 91 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID
40 153 GRANIET ES Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
41 93 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
42 95 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
43 2 UNANIME DES FORETS Sofian MISRAOUI
NP 165 SIRIUS BLACK Edward LEVY
45 5 TREGOR DE LA HAIE Aurore CHRISTEN
46 13 LOUPIAC DE SCLEF Rik HEMERYCK
47 15 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
48 19 VITALHORSE UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE
49 22 CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE Maiju MALLAT
50 26 DIBARO Benoit CERNIN
51 108 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
52 37 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
53 112 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET
54 114 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
55 41 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT
56 44 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
57 115 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
58 116 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
NP 48 CON DIOS III Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO
60 117 CHROME FLOREVAL Nicolas DESEUZES
61 120 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD
62 122 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
63 58 CHRISCA DE THURIN Alexandra DERAMBURE
64 62 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Emilie BUSSEREAU
65 126 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
66 73 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
67 75 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
68 134 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU
69 81 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
70 84 TALIKA DES ISLES Corentin DEROUET
NP 136 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
72 86 A S BOMBAY Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
73 98 CHERI LADY Pauline GUIGNERY
74 102 ASCOTT DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
75 104 EOLE DE LA MOTTE L Sophie MICHIEL
76 111 CATZ DE SULPICE Cyril BOUVARD
77 156 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN
78 125 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
79 158 CHAPEAU Kars BONHOF
80 129 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
81 163 CLASSIC ADDICTION Guillaume BATILLAT
82 132 CHACCARE Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART
83 144 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
NP 142 CAUSA FIDELIA VDR Xavier VACHER
NP 151 VARENTA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
86 148 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
87 8 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Felicie BERTRAND
88 154 GIGANT Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
89 3 SCARLET D'ENFER Sofian MISRAOUI
90 7 UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Aurore CHRISTEN
91 14 MORFINE DE MUZE Rik HEMERYCK
92 16 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
93 24 KANNAN'S Maiju MALLAT
94 21 VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE
95 27 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN
96 28 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Alexis DEROUBAIX
97 149 AIR FORCE GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA