Royan
04/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

13 - CSI2* Px ville de St Palais sur Mer 145 cm - Start List

06/03/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 84 TALIKA DES ISLES Corentin DEROUET
2 86 A S BOMBAY Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
3 91 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID
4 95 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
5 96 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY
6 102 ASCOTT DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
7 104 EOLE DE LA MOTTE L Sophie MICHIEL
8 105 TONIC DES METS Jacques HELMLINGER
9 108 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
10 109 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD
11 112 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET
12 118 ULLOA DU TREFLE Nicolas DESEUZES
13 120 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD
14 122 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
15 125 CORONA Z Marc DILASSER
16 129 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
17 132 CHACCARE Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART
18 137 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Charles Henri FERME
19 142 CAUSA FIDELIA VDR Xavier VACHER
20 146 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI
21 147 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
22 150 CORRADO DU MOULIN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
23 153 GRANIET ES Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
24 155 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN
25 158 CHAPEAU Kars BONHOF
26 159 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
27 166 STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
28 1 ARLEM ANDALOU Sofian MISRAOUI
29 7 UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Aurore CHRISTEN
30 9 URANO DE CARTIGNY Felicie BERTRAND
31 10 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
32 11 ULYSS MORINDA Rik HEMERYCK
33 15 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
34 21 VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE
35 24 KANNAN'S Maiju MALLAT
36 27 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN
37 30 BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
38 32 UPPSALA DEL CABALERO Tony CADET
39 34 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS
40 36 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
41 41 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT
42 44 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
43 45 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
44 48 CON DIOS III Rene LOPEZ LIZARAZO
45 55 BUGS BUNNY D'AUTHUIT HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
46 59 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
47 62 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Emilie BUSSEREAU
48 63 BABY LOVE Guillaume BATILLAT
49 66 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
50 68 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
51 70 THAIS D'LA VERRERIE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
52 72 BEST OF ISCLA Margaux ROCUET
53 74 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
54 79 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
55 81 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
56 52 VICI JEM LIBERTY Hugo PETIOT