Royan
04/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

18 - CSI2* Prix Lieven Hedrickx 140 cm - Start List

07/03/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé
Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 144 BAKTI DU SUDRE Benjamin PALATSI
2 141 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
3 149 AIR FORCE GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
4 157 HERNANDEZ TN Kars BONHOF
5 148 CORYZALIA DU PLANT Bruno SELVA
6 161 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
7 154 GIGANT Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
8 3 SCARLET D'ENFER Sofian MISRAOUI
9 156 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LESQUEREN
10 5 TREGOR DE LA HAIE Aurore CHRISTEN
11 12 LOLITA DU TA D'BO Rik HEMERYCK
12 19 VITALHORSE UN AMOUR LA GOULA Thomas LEVEQUE
13 22 CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE Maiju MALLAT
14 164 ELUE Maxime COUDERC
NP 166 STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE Edward LEVY
16 28 BARACAT D'ANCHAT Alexis DEROUBAIX
17 35 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
18 39 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT
NP 43 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
20 60 ARTIST DE CAPUCINE Emilie BUSSEREAU
21 64 CLASSIC ADDICTION Guillaume BATILLAT
22 16 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
23 71 CYBELE DU VALON Margaux ROCUET
24 85 FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
25 26 DIBARO Benoit CERNIN
26 100 APPYDAME DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
27 31 ATOUT D'ESPOIR Tony CADET
28 113 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
29 123 CHAMANN HAS Marc DILASSER
30 127 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
31 135 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
32 46 VIGO DE PILENIE Bruno JAZEDE
33 56 VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
34 58 CHRISCA DE THURIN Alexandra DERAMBURE
35 145 CASSCINI CASQUELET Benjamin PALATSI
36 151 VARENTA GEM Camille CONDE FERREIRA
NP 158 CHAPEAU Kars BONHOF
38 67 UGRETO DE BLONDEL Philippe WOLFF
39 4 AUTAMTLARA Sofian MISRAOUI
40 8 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Felicie BERTRAND
41 74 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Richard BREUL
42 6 DUBAI Aurore CHRISTEN
43 76 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
44 14 MORFINE DE MUZE Rik HEMERYCK
45 77 VENDETTA OZ Chelsea RICHARDSON
46 20 CARLITA DE GAIA Thomas LEVEQUE
47 82 CHESCA DE KERGANE Corentin DEROUET
48 23 CIAO DU THOT Maiju MALLAT
49 89 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU
50 29 CAP HORN DANFER Alexis DEROUBAIX
51 90 CLEARLAKE Nativa PERRIEZ
52 37 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
53 40 BIANCA STAR Pierre Marie FRIANT
54 93 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
NP 95 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
56 44 ROBAINA DE LABARDE Melissa GARBAIL
57 97 CLAUDIO FIZZ Pauline GUIGNERY
58 61 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
59 65 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
60 103 COUGAR DE HUS Z Sophie MICHIEL
61 111 CATZ DE SULPICE Cyril BOUVARD
62 73 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
63 87 FOR THE MOMENT Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
64 115 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
65 116 KUROS VAN DE MALTHOEVE Samuel PERRIEZ
66 117 CHROME FLOREVAL Nicolas DESEUZES
67 101 BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
68 121 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
NP 114 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
70 131 FAUVETTE DH DU BRULL Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART
71 128 DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Damien DE CHAMBORD
NP 133 GEEK DES BRIMBELLES Theo CHEHU
73 124 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER
74 136 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
75 140 CHAPTER ONE Xavier VACHER
76 107 ICARUS VD BISSCHOP Jacques HELMLINGER