Royan
04/03/2020 - 08/03/2020 SO

25 - CSI2* Prix de la ville de Royan 145 cm - Start List

08/03/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm - Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 34 ALIAS WATCH Caroline NICOLAS
2 72 BEST OF ISCLA Margaux ROCUET
NP 153 GRANIET ES Patrick VAN DER SCHANS
4 102 ASCOTT DES VAUX Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
5 10 URICAN Stanislas DE MALET
6 45 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
7 75 BOHEME DU MOULIN Richard BREUL
8 68 VENISE ROCTAILLADE Philippe WOLFF
9 62 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Emilie BUSSEREAU
10 52 VICI JEM LIBERTY Hugo PETIOT
11 30 BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE Alexis DEROUBAIX
12 43 BALIKA DE L'EYRE Melissa GARBAIL
13 159 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
14 86 A S BOMBAY Wout-Jan VAN DER SCHANS
15 155 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LESQUEREN
16 127 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
17 15 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
18 24 KANNAN'S Maiju MALLAT
19 137 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Charles Henri FERME
20 124 ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE Marc DILASSER
21 66 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY
22 59 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
23 27 VACKANDA DE LOJOU Benoit CERNIN
24 7 UNIFLORE MINOTIERE Aurore CHRISTEN
25 54 AQUILA HDC Patrice DELAVEAU
26 32 UPPSALA DEL CABALERO Tony CADET
27 122 BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
28 79 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
29 150 CORRADO DU MOULIN Camille CONDE FERREIRA
30 63 BABY LOVE Guillaume BATILLAT
31 96 BLOOD DIAMANT Pauline GUIGNERY
32 141 VILLAS Z Xavier VACHER
33 11 ULYSS MORINDA Rik HEMERYCK
34 80 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
35 118 ULLOA DU TREFLE Nicolas DESEUZES
36 84 TALIKA DES ISLES Corentin DEROUET
37 147 VIF DE LA FONTAINE Bruno SELVA
38 36 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
39 120 BIBICI Gregory COTTARD
40 95 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
41 104 EOLE DE LA MOTTE L Sophie MICHIEL
42 91 ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE Ariel YAZID
43 112 AMAZONE DU MOTET Pascal GIBOULET
44 9 URANO DE CARTIGNY Felicie BERTRAND
45 21 VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE Thomas LEVEQUE
46 134 GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF Theo CHEHU
47 107 ICARUS VD BISSCHOP Jacques HELMLINGER
48 108 VAKIRY DES SAULES Swan BOURVEN
49 1 ARLEM ANDALOU Sofian MISRAOUI
50 109 BROCELIANDE DU LAC Cyril BOUVARD
51 146 QUIDAM'S GREY LADY Benjamin PALATSI
52 39 URDY D'ASTREE Pierre Marie FRIANT
53 70 THAIS D'LA VERRERIE Kirstie LEIGHTLEY
54 130 USTICA DES LUTHIERS Guillaume ROLAND BILLECART