Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

4 - CSI1* 1ere Qualif - Start List

01/07/2020 - 15:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 401 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
2 403 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON
3 407 J GRUPO PROM PETER PAN Darragh MAGNER
4 408 MATISSE D'ECLIPSE Ana BRENTANI SAMAIA
5 410 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
6 412 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS
7 423 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
8 414 BULGARI DE CARVA Marie HECART
9 429 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
10 415 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
11 416 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
12 418 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD
13 440 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
14 420 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
15 421 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
16 422 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Malo LESCANNE
17 459 GERMANICO T Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
18 434 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
NP 473 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
20 435 COCO GIRL KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
21 436 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
22 437 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER
23 488 CANASKA DU PARK Amy GRAHAM
24 496 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
25 443 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN
26 445 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
27 501 NALICHAM VAN T&L Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
28 447 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
29 504 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
30 448 JIDONA VH DINGENSHOF Edouard MATHE
31 517 BERLIN Tony PEARSON
32 451 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
33 452 ZIGALI P S Mathilde PINAULT
34 455 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
35 456 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL
36 457 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Diane ROBERT
37 402 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
38 404 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
39 462 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
40 463 CASTOR HOY Hugo BREUL
41 464 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
42 466 HELLO Mans THIJSSEN
43 470 CELEBRATION R-M Mel THIJSSEN
44 424 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE
45 475 DORIS DES SONGES Sebastien DUPLANT
46 430 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
47 482 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
48 485 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE
49 441 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
50 491 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
51 493 THE BLACK FLYER James SMITH
52 494 ISAURA M Maxime COUDERC
53 460 ANDROIDE 3K Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
54 498 VAS Y TOI Marie DIVERRES
55 474 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
56 510 CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z Axel VAN COLEN
57 489 5686 NUMERO ZERO Amy GRAHAM
58 511 HOW'S MY NAME Laura RENWICK
59 515 CALL ME HUGO Adeline HECART
60 502 ZIRIKIT Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
61 506 ILIAS V/D DONKHOEVE Jeremy LE ROY
62 519 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
63 520 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
64 522 CHACOTE Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
65 518 CAPTAIN MORGAN Tony PEARSON
66 524 MOWGLI SV Blanche DUBOIS LEVY
67 525 SHARP IMAGE Louise SAYWELL
68 526 DORIS DES FORETS Felicie BERTRAND
69 497 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
70 513 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
71 523 CARINJA 18 Leon THIJSSEN
72 512 DESTENY Laura LLORET