Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

8 - CSI2* 1ere Qualif - Start List

02/07/2020 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
145 cm - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 COLCHIQUE DU GIBET Victor BETTENDORF
2 66 BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
3 68 TRAFALGAR KERVEC Margaux ROCUET
4 74 ROUGE DE RAVEL Guy WILLIAMS
5 77 EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE Arnaud DOEM
6 80 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
7 103 UTAHMANO ALU Hugo BREUL
8 81 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
9 83 BACCARA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK
10 85 SOLERO MS Michel HECART
11 91 ALCAZAR SITTE Edouard MATHE
12 92 TOP DOLLAR VI Laura MANTEL
13 96 TABASCO DES CABANES TENDERCAPITAL Mathilde PINAULT
14 99 BALLYMOSS DU REVERDY Robert BREUL
15 101 QUINN 33 Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
16 109 CHARLIE Mans THIJSSEN
17 112 GO GO JUMBO-M Mel THIJSSEN
18 117 VALMY DE LA LANDE Jack WHITAKER
19 120 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
20 121 COUROS Pauline CHARREAU
21 124 PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
22 127 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
23 129 ALPHA DE PREUILLY Sebastien DUPLANT
24 134 DOMINANT 2000 Z Guillaume BATILLAT
NP 138 CALAVINO Amy GRAHAM
26 143 BRICK DE BEUGNER Eduardo BLANCO
27 146 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
28 149 ELMO BROWN James SMITH
29 150 CISKO DU MOURAU Z Maxime COUDERC
30 154 VAHINE DE FAVI Felicie BERTRAND
31 156 ATINA DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
32 158 JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
33 161 GISELE D'ECAUSSINNES Nicole PAVITT
34 164 RAZZIA DES SABLES Jeremy LE ROY
35 167 RADIEUSE DU LANDEY Raphael GOEHRS
36 171 BE MINE D'AUTHUIT Axel VAN COLEN
37 177 ARKUGA Laura RENWICK
38 178 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
39 181 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
40 186 ALOHA DE PRESLE Alix RAGOT
NP 187 ULRICH DU BOSCQ Eugenie ANGOT
42 189 RUBIS DE MOULINET Morgane BECAT
43 5 VOSTOK DE MARS Patrice NOGUES
44 6 BELLINI DUFAURE DE L Charles Henri FERME
45 10 CELESTE 26 Nadja PETER STEINER
46 11 JAMEELATY Jean Francois RONDOUX
47 16 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Emilie BUSSEREAU
48 17 DE MUZE JULES Thierry FLANDIN
49 19 KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL Aldrick CHERONNET
50 21 VAHINEE Marie HECART
51 24 CALIGANO JORTHONNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
52 25 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Philippe LAZARE
53 27 AICHA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
54 180 CRACK DE LA BONN Z Bruno BROUCQSAULT
55 31 EXCEPTION Jackson REED STEPHENSON
56 34 CALVARO'S UP TO DATE Lily ATTWOOD
57 38 ATLANTA DE ROY Julia SEGALOT
58 40 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
59 44 STELLA DE PREUILLY Nicolas DESEUZES
60 47 FAITHLESS MVDL Leon THIJSSEN
61 50 FREUD DEL CABANON CAVALIER - PRO Michael WHITAKER
62 53 ARAKAN Louise SAYWELL
63 57 TALENT DES MOITIERS Cedric ANGOT
64 59 PEMBROKE 3 Alexandra PAILLOT