Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

10 - CSI1* - Résultats

02/07/2020 - 18:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé
120 cm - Nb Engages : 51
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
449 TESIO P Laura MANTEL 0 30.92 250.00 €
2.
517 BERLIN Tony PEARSON 0 33.07 200.00 €
3.
453 SEVEN MOON'S LION Mathilde PINAULT 0 33.32 150.00 €
4.
516 CASSIOPEE D'EPIC Bruno BROUCQSAULT 0 35.01 100.00 €
5.
505 SPITZBUBE 13 Jeremy LE ROY 0 35.81 70.00 €
6.
473 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 35.86 55.00 €
7.
514 BROOKLYN DE LA ROQUE Adeline HECART 0 36.02 40.00 €
8.
500 DOUCARDI Joker A. ARROYO 0 37.15 30.00 €
9.
479 CASTING STAR Arthur SEMOF 0 40.14 30.00 €
10.
476 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT 0 41.13 25.00 €
11.
465 TRIVET UN PRINCE Axel NAROLLES 0 41.14 25.00 €
12.
446 COPELIA DE L'AUBEPINE Nathalie MACK 0 41.70 25.00 €
13.
490 CHAMPION DU LYS Amy GRAHAM 0 41.91  
14.
469 KIEKEBOE Manon GILLES 1 42.56  
15.
507 HEPBURN DU SEIGNEUR Coline LOCQUEGNIES 1 44.02  
16.
486 DAMANN DES MATHINES Ines HELIAS 2 45.27  
17.
492 ELVIS IV James SMITH 2 47.40  
18.
442 CUICK DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 2 47.88  
19.
503 LA BLANCA Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE 2 49.81  
20.
478 DOODLE DE LA ROQUE Anne Claire GILBERT 3 49.31  
21.
499 HAMILTON B Joker A. ARROYO 4 37.59  
22.
405 BEST DE SARTON Victor LAUDET 4 37.79  
23.
413 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 4 40.64  
24.
439 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT 4 40.78  
25.
411 ALVARO DE REVE Marie COURREGES 5 44.14  
26.
433 C T CASPIO Alexandra PAILLOT 6 50.16  
27.
487 HANNA DES BERGERIES Amy GRAHAM 7 52.41  
28.
480 D'AHINHOA OLYMPIE Jean Charles BOYER 8 30.05  
29.
432 UVEA DU PEU Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 8 34.65  
30.
450 NPS ANDRE Laura MANTEL 8 36.75  
31.
428 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Pauline MATON 8 41.00  
32.
431 CREOLE DE THELEME Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 8 42.65  
33.
484 DEUTZ DU SOLEIL Thomas COLAS 8 59.00  
34.
454 CELIA DI TAI Audrey RADET COUDRET 10 47.90  
35.
419 DANDY DU SAILLAN Julia SEGALOT 10 50.19  
36.
438 HORTAXE DU SEIGNEUR Arnaud DOEM 13 61.55  
37.
409 CORTINA P Ana BRENTANI SAMAIA 14 47.96  
38.
426 CELESTE D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT 14 48.21  
39.
481 CATTALIN SAINT PIERRE Jean Charles BOYER 16 55.64  
40.
508 IMPACT DU SEIGNEUR Coline LOCQUEGNIES 17 45.17  
41.
521 ETCHELLO DES ISLES Stéphanie BABU 17 46.58  
42.
417 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN 18 48.50  
43.
483 SAGARMANTHA FIDJIS Thomas COLAS 19 54.19  
44.
458 CANABIS DE STEL Diane ROBERT 19 55.00  
467 APOLLON DE GRASSET Manon GILLES EL  
477 BERGAME DE L'YSERAND Anne Claire GILBERT EL  
400 BIG STAR DU COUDRAY Joan LEMEUNIER EL  
427 PEGASE D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT AB  
456 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL NP  
463 CASTOR HOY Hugo BREUL NP  
495 HERMIONE DE L'HODEZ Maxime COUDERC NP