Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

11 - CSI1* Prix Piste Fibrée Equiplus - Résultats

03/07/2020 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 79
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
449 TESIO P Laura MANTEL 0 62.61 750.00 €
2.
434 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF 0 65.33 600.00 €
3.
493 THE BLACK FLYER James SMITH 0 65.81 450.00 €
4.
518 CAPTAIN MORGAN Tony PEARSON 0 66.54 300.00 €
5.
496 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND 0 66.80 210.00 €
6.
520 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT 0 67.26 165.00 €
7.
424 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE 0 68.15 120.00 €
8.
415 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD 0 68.50 90.00 €
9.
471 FLYER B Maryk SAHNEY 0 69.66 90.00 €
10.
523 CARINJA 18 Leon THIJSSEN 0 70.19 75.00 €
11.
456 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL 0 70.44 75.00 €
12.
461 BERLIOZ D'ADRIERS Gregory GARCIA 0 70.74 75.00 €
13.
403 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON 0 70.83 15.00 €
14.
420 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN 0 71.17 15.00 €
15.
491 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE 0 72.08 15.00 €
16.
435 COCO GIRL KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER 0 72.50 15.00 €
17.
473 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 72.67 15.00 €
18.
441 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 0 73.40 15.00 €
19.
515 CALL ME HUGO Adeline HECART 0 73.42 15.00 €
20.
482 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER 0 73.68 15.00 €
21.
526 DORIS DES FORETS Felicie BERTRAND 0 73.85  
22.
412 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS 0 74.15  
23.
422 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Malo LESCANNE 0 75.37  
24.
504 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY 0 75.49  
25.
512 DESTENY Laura LLORET 0 75.76  
26.
406 CAPRICCIO MIA Victor LAUDET 0 77.11  
27.
459 GERMANICO T Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL 0 77.67  
28.
476 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT 0 78.63  
29.
513 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET 1 80.89  
30.
463 CASTOR HOY Hugo BREUL 1 81.52  
31.
489 5686 NUMERO ZERO Amy GRAHAM 2 84.71  
32.
511 HOW'S MY NAME Laura RENWICK 4 65.41  
33.
414 BULGARI DE CARVA Marie HECART 4 65.99  
34.
475 DORIS DES SONGES Sebastien DUPLANT 4 66.39  
35.
525 SHARP IMAGE Louise SAYWELL 4 66.64  
36.
423 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE 4 67.06  
37.
418 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD 4 67.67  
38.
457 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Diane ROBERT 4 67.78  
39.
402 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Clothilde JEAUSSERAND 4 68.93  
40.
437 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER 4 69.13  
41.
407 J GRUPO PROM PETER PAN Darragh MAGNER 4 69.15  
42.
451 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 4 71.14  
43.
440 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE 4 71.34  
44.
474 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 71.51  
45.
462 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY 4 71.60  
46.
430 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 72.06  
47.
510 CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z Axel VAN COLEN 4 72.77  
48.
497 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 4 73.01  
49.
410 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU 4 73.16  
50.
470 CELEBRATION R-M Mel THIJSSEN 4 73.95  
51.
498 VAS Y TOI Marie DIVERRES 4 74.14  
52.
447 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE 4 75.01  
53.
502 ZIRIKIT Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE 4 75.03  
54.
466 HELLO Mans THIJSSEN 4 76.54  
55.
436 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET 4 76.70  
56.
490 CHAMPION DU LYS Amy GRAHAM 4 77.21  
57.
421 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD 6 85.08  
58.
404 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON 6 85.96  
59.
484 DEUTZ DU SOLEIL Thomas COLAS 6 86.25  
60.
519 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB 8 68.55  
61.
428 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Pauline MATON 8 69.04  
62.
416 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN 8 74.45  
63.
401 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND 8 74.63  
64.
460 ANDROIDE 3K Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL 8 75.47  
65.
413 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU 8 76.11  
66.
472 LUMINA Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT 9 79.19  
67.
455 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET 9 79.73  
68.
501 NALICHAM VAN T&L Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE 9 81.11  
69.
464 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES 12 67.44  
70.
506 ILIAS V/D DONKHOEVE Jeremy LE ROY 12 71.32  
71.
408 MATISSE D'ECLIPSE Ana BRENTANI SAMAIA 13 80.68  
72.
443 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN 13 95.61  
479 CASTING STAR Arthur SEMOF EL  
485 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE EL  
445 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI AB  
429 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN AB  
524 MOWGLI SV Blanche DUBOIS LEVY AB  
516 CASSIOPEE D'EPIC Bruno BROUCQSAULT NP  
528 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME NP