Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

11 - CSI1* Prix Piste Fibrée Equiplus - Start List

03/07/2020 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
130 cm - Nb Engages : 79
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 440 BEING DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
2 443 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN
3 445 SPRINT DU ROUET Anastasia POPOVICI
4 447 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
5 459 GERMANICO T Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
6 449 TESIO P Laura MANTEL
7 451 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
8 455 CYR DU FRAIGNEAU Audrey RADET COUDRET
9 456 COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE Robert BREUL
10 473 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
11 457 AMADEUS DE L'ISLE Diane ROBERT
12 461 BERLIOZ D'ADRIERS Gregory GARCIA
13 489 5686 NUMERO ZERO Amy GRAHAM
14 462 BACARAT DES VALDIERS Antoinette LEVY
15 463 CASTOR HOY Hugo BREUL
16 496 CARIOCA DE RIVERLAND Felicie BERTRAND
17 464 UNABELLA DES PONTS Axel NAROLLES
18 466 HELLO Mans THIJSSEN
19 470 CELEBRATION R-M Mel THIJSSEN
20 501 NALICHAM VAN T&L Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
21 504 CADOR DU TERTRE Jeremy LE ROY
22 471 FLYER B Maryk SAHNEY
23 472 LUMINA Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
24 512 DESTENY Laura LLORET
25 475 DORIS DES SONGES Sebastien DUPLANT
26 476 BERLINE D'EGLEFIN Benedicte GLEMOT
27 479 CASTING STAR Arthur SEMOF
28 482 CHAMAN DE FLORE Jean Charles BOYER
29 401 CADO CEDRE KERVEC Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
30 484 DEUTZ DU SOLEIL Thomas COLAS
31 403 ULTRA SPEED Joel CHARTON
32 485 ALINE Carla AOUIZERATE
33 491 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
34 493 THE BLACK FLYER James SMITH
35 497 DAISY DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON
36 498 VAS Y TOI Marie DIVERRES
37 423 CORLEONE DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
38 429 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
39 510 CUP OF BRIMBELLES Z Axel VAN COLEN
40 441 CALABSKA DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
41 511 HOW'S MY NAME Laura RENWICK
42 515 CALL ME HUGO Adeline HECART
NP 516 CASSIOPEE D'EPIC Bruno BROUCQSAULT
44 460 ANDROIDE 3K Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
45 518 CAPTAIN MORGAN Tony PEARSON
46 519 ALDANITI MONTAGNE Hugo ARAB
47 520 CALGARY TAME Eugenie ANGOT
48 523 CARINJA 18 Leon THIJSSEN
49 474 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
50 524 MOWGLI SV Blanche DUBOIS LEVY
51 525 SHARP IMAGE Louise SAYWELL
NP 528 DALI PP Z Charles Henri FERME
53 490 CHAMPION DU LYS Amy GRAHAM
54 406 CAPRICCIO MIA Victor LAUDET
55 502 ZIRIKIT Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
56 506 ILIAS V/D DONKHOEVE Jeremy LE ROY
57 407 J GRUPO PROM PETER PAN Darragh MAGNER
58 408 MATISSE D'ECLIPSE Ana BRENTANI SAMAIA
59 410 VAILLANT DE GRISY Emilie BUSSEREAU
60 513 DIMAGGIO Laura LLORET
61 412 COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Charlotte LEBAS
62 413 UNIC DE MAZIN Manon CLEMENCEAU
63 414 BULGARI DE CARVA Marie HECART
64 415 AMETHYSTE DE DIAM Damien DE CHAMBORD
65 416 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
66 526 DORIS DES FORETS Felicie BERTRAND
67 418 FALABELLA DES MONTAS Elise AASERUD
68 402 TORONTO VD KRUISHOEVE Z Clothilde JEAUSSERAND
69 404 CALIFORNIA PIE Joel CHARTON
70 420 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
71 421 IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE Damien HADDAD
72 422 BE HAPPY DE BEAUFOUR Malo LESCANNE
73 428 URTHAGO DES MOTTES Pauline MATON
74 434 CATAPULTE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
75 424 VALENTINA DE BONNIERE Romain LESCANNE
76 430 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
77 435 COCO GIRL KERVEC Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
78 436 DUBAI DU CEDRE Margaux ROCUET
79 437 CASILLIAS N89 Z Emma BODIER