Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

13 - Prix Selles Renaissance - Start List

03/07/2020 - 12:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
140 cm Qualif 2 - Nb Engages : 96
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 128 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
2 130 VICTOR DU REVERDY Sebastien DUPLANT
3 132 BABY LOVE Guillaume BATILLAT
4 136 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
NP 135 FIORI LS Blanche DUBOIS LEVY
6 144 CHIARA DES ESSARTS Eduardo BLANCO
NP 148 SIMPLY SPLENDID James SMITH
NP 139 CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE Amy GRAHAM
9 159 W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
10 140 EXTRA 41 Maxime PEREZ
11 162 PARIS 16 Nicole PAVITT
12 142 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
13 172 STALETTA PS Axel VAN COLEN
14 175 MHS ALABAMA Laura RENWICK
15 183 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT
16 152 BASSANO DE NANTUEL Felicie BERTRAND
17 187 ULRICH DU BOSCQ Eugenie ANGOT
18 155 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON
19 14 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
NP 25 BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Philippe LAZARE
NP 32 COOL CASH Jackson REED STEPHENSON
22 98 BOHEME DU MOULIN Robert BREUL
23 28 DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Damien DE CHAMBORD
24 178 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
25 41 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
NP 179 QUESTION D'ORVAL Adeline HECART
27 46 FOR PRESIDENT Leon THIJSSEN
28 180 CRACK DE LA BONN Z Bruno BROUCQSAULT
29 51 FLINSTERING Michael WHITAKER
30 54 GOLDEN ARROW OL Louise SAYWELL
31 182 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
32 61 ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
33 69 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
34 64 APPYDAME DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
35 2 URANE DU BUSSON Sancie LATECOERE
36 77 EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE Arnaud DOEM
37 3 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER
38 4 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
39 79 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
40 9 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
NP 81 VANINA DU LUOT Anastasia POPOVICI
42 84 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z Michel HECART
43 12 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
44 87 QADRILLE DE COEURJOYE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
45 23 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
46 100 LORD PEPSI Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
47 104 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Hugo BREUL
48 112 GO GO JUMBO-M Mel THIJSSEN
49 110 BULAVSCO Mans THIJSSEN
50 118 FIRST COLT Maryk SAHNEY
51 35 KARIBOU HORTA Lily ATTWOOD
52 39 UR DE PELEBEN Julia SEGALOT
53 123 FOOT LOOSE MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
54 40 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
55 133 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
56 137 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
57 45 CHROME FLOREVAL Nicolas DESEUZES
58 145 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Eduardo BLANCO
59 149 ELMO BROWN James SMITH
60 160 ASCAINA Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
61 163 VERDI'S MEXICO Nicole PAVITT
62 58 UNCRAC DU JORET Cedric ANGOT
63 173 STAKALITE Axel VAN COLEN
64 176 DUBLIN V Laura RENWICK
65 60 TONIO LA GOUTELLE Alexandra PAILLOT
66 185 COLDPLAY EJ Alix RAGOT
67 188 UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE HDC Eugenie ANGOT
NP 75 CUPIDO Guy WILLIAMS
69 16 VALKYRIE DE TERLONG Emilie BUSSEREAU
70 26 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Philippe LAZARE
71 29 ANOUCHKA DE COQUERIE Damien DE CHAMBORD
72 33 MUNA VD BISSCHOP Jackson REED STEPHENSON
73 42 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
74 48 NUNA DU PERCHET Leon THIJSSEN
75 52 HAYA LOMA N Michael WHITAKER
76 56 STIPPEL Louise SAYWELL
77 93 MAVERICK Laura MANTEL
78 94 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
79 62 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
80 65 ARAGON LA GARETTE Z Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
81 95 SEA COAST KIRA Mathilde PINAULT
82 70 VAHINE DE BIEVILLE Margaux ROCUET
83 78 ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR Arnaud DOEM
NP 80 EL CAPITAN DE LONGCHAMPS Valery DE MENDITTE
85 82 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
86 106 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
87 86 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
88 88 APOLLON DE L'EXTASE Vanessa MARGOTTIN
89 105 CLINTON SON Hugo BREUL
90 102 LACALITO 2 Felipe NOTARBARTOLO DI VILLAROSA DO AMARAL
91 116 FAHRA ES Jack WHITAKER
92 111 HAPPY Mans THIJSSEN
93 113 GAUDI Mel THIJSSEN
94 122 CASSANDRA DES CARMILL Pauline CHARREAU
95 119 DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE Maryk SAHNEY
96 126 TOWNHEAD LIBERTY V Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT