Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

15 - Amateur Gold Tour FFE Esthederm - Résultats

03/07/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé
120 cm - Nb Engages : 50
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
368 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN 0 34.82 250.00 €
2.
292 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT 0 35.09 200.00 €
3.
284 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD 0 35.55 150.00 €
4.
318 NATIVE WARRIOR Maisy WILLIAMS 0 35.58 100.00 €
5.
308 FRISO Arabella PRIOR 0 35.74 70.00 €
6.
276 SIMBA D'ANGOUTE Sarah LUCINE 0 35.88 55.00 €
7.
349 NIGHT SHOT Cassandre MARAIS 0 35.91 40.00 €
8.
269 KATWOMEN Z Johanna DE BRIGNAC 0 36.91 30.00 €
9.
335 ALEDIS Mathilde BOURGUIGNON 0 36.96 30.00 €
10.
320 SIXTIME TAME Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF 0 37.33 25.00 €
11.
266 APACHE SUNSHINE Melanie CISNEROS 0 38.76 25.00 €
12.
336 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Samantha BAUVAIS 0 38.88 25.00 €
13.
359 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER 0 39.32 5.00 €
14.
260 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE 0 39.39  
15.
257 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA 0 40.21  
16.
254 VIVOUX DODVILLE Chloe CHAGNAT 0 41.12  
16.
281 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT 0 41.12  
18.
317 CHABLIS DE EROS Laetitia PUYFAUCHER 0 43.67  
19.
341 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER 0 43.73  
20.
327 FELICIO Annabelle BROWN 0 47.50  
21.
328 LISSYEGAN LUISE ROYALE Annabelle BROWN 1 48.27  
22.
255 KACHARELLE D' AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER 4 33.88  
23.
270 BILLIE JEAN DE PAQ Elsa RAMIREZ 4 34.68  
24.
350 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET 4 35.89  
25.
369 COCO JOY Paul BALSAN 4 35.97  
26.
251 SYMPHONIE DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN 4 36.81  
27.
337 TAHIS DE TUS Venance GUIRAUD 4 37.94  
28.
321 CESARIO DE KREISKER Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF 4 38.57  
29.
322 BAD BOY DU BARQUET Frederic HINDERZE 4 38.80  
30.
295 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX 4 38.93  
31.
299 POMPEE L'ENCHANTE Indiana DERRIEN 4 39.59  
32.
261 VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE Lea VERCASSON 4 39.85  
33.
277 TIMBO DU PELON Charly MEHENNAOUI 4 40.04  
34.
309 MHS SANFRANCISCO Arabella PRIOR 4 40.27  
35.
325 IZADI DI FER Valerie BLOMMAERT 4 40.92  
36.
296 TAHITI DU LOIR Arthur CAIRE 4 41.83  
37.
348 DJINGO DU MARAIS Cassandre MARAIS 4 42.36  
38.
301 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY 4 44.07  
39.
271 PLATON Pascal RIGNY 4 47.56  
40.
326 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Marine PERRAT 4 47.61  
41.
252 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN 6 55.36  
42.
268 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE 8 39.40  
43.
285 DORDANE DES COUPEAUX Emma BRUEL 8 42.76  
44.
294 CHOUPETTE Gabin LENOTRE 8 43.95  
45.
357 AZURE DE BEAUSSEUIL Mickael DAUNIS 8 44.63  
46.
258 RIPOUX DU ROZEL Sophie SPASOJEVIC 8 45.72  
47.
361 COULEUR DU TOULTIA Z (ET) Noemie MACHET 8 45.79  
48.
338 C ICARA VD DONCKERHOEVE Venance GUIRAUD 12 40.06  
49.
339 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS 21 58.39  
267 UPERCLASS DE PLEVILLE Melanie CISNEROS EL