Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

16 - Prix Happy Crackers - Start List

03/07/2020 - 19:10 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage
110 cm - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 279 VIRGIN DES FLAGUES Stephane MONTI
2 280 DIVA GIGUELLERIE Z Marie COUPERIE EIFFEL
3 282 LONDON D'ALEX Marine BERTHELOT
4 286 IVARIUS VAN DE BOSHOEVE Romane SERET
5 283 OCEANIC DE SOULAC Meghan LECERF
7 288 ETRICIA B Paula ANTONETTI
8 304 HANNIBAL-S Alice GODFREY
9 289 CAOIMHES DELIGHT Elizabeth MANTEL
10 290 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
11 291 AQUAD'VIE Stephanie DUSSAULT
12 293 SWEETHEART DE HUS Z Jimmy CANTE
13 314 DINO LA ROCA Valérie MAUPAS
14 297 BIANCA DU REVE Pauline PICCOLINI
15 298 BUGATTI DE BRAIZE Pauline BOYER
16 300 HINDE EMAIRE Indiana DERRIEN
17 302 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
18 303 TOT BOY AUBOURGERE Elia KALMOUNI
19 306 TITOI DU ROBSAM Alexandra BERNARD LAROCHE
20 307 ARMANI DE BOISQUILLON Nicolas SEVERIN
21 346 CHIVA DES AUCELS Z Sarah MOAN
22 310 BABAR DE LA ROQUE Anne Marie PINGARD
23 311 VICTOIRE DE RIVEREUILLE Elora LAUE
24 312 SKYLINE Emilia KAY
25 313 ATLANTIC DES ISLES Isabelle GOUDCHAUX
26 319 CHACCOS LAND Maisy WILLIAMS
27 323 RIESLING D'EPTE Frederic HINDERZE
28 324 VIRVOLTE PA Max Emilien PERONNET
29 329 ANGIE DU NEOVIR Nicolas PIERRE
30 262 SAMOS D'YSIEUX Louise BEAUCHAMP
31 330 VITTORIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET
32 331 CAPRICE DE DUC Lucile TRIFILETTI
33 332 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Anthony BARBIER
34 274 CALVINA DU WERFAT (E.T.) Charlene DENISE
35 333 UNIC DU LEVANT Jean Louis CHINARRO
36 334 VENUS DE SILLY Alice MONTIGNE
37 340 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS
38 342 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT
39 343 ARROW BLUE Alexandra SINOT
40 287 DOLCEVITA DES ETOILES Romane SERET
41 344 DAISY D'AUTHUIT Lea VAN COLEN
42 345 FLORANCE Ines BRUNET BOURDIN
43 351 TAQUERO DU BOIS VENEUR Clémentine VANFLETEREN
44 352 VERBOISE WUSHU Marion BOUFFIER
45 305 BUGAC DONAT Alice GODFREY
46 353 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
47 354 CLYDE DE BACON Pauline DENEBOUR
48 355 DILA DU YAGUET Clara BOISSONET
49 356 VALET DE VAUBOYEN Stephane HERBIN
50 315 BIDJIZ DE GUIBAIL Valérie MAUPAS
51 358 UTHELLO DU COTEAU Soleane VILLOTTE
52 360 SUZY SAINT LEOMERT Coralie LUPO
53 362 SANDOKHAN RUMEL Noemie MACHET
54 363 UNCLE Stéphanie BABU
55 364 UPPERCLASS DU COUDRAY Emma COUTELIER
56 365 ALASKA DE L'ENCLOS Anna MATHIEU
57 366 DARTAGNAN DE L'HERSE Manon DUFROMONT
58 347 VITTORIO DE NOGENT Sarah MOAN
59 367 FLORE DU FLEURY Isee DOEM
60 250 DIABLO Delphine D AMARZIT
61 253 DOLCE IN CASTANA Mia Lugina WEBB
62 256 BRUNILLE D'HISTOIRE Jeanne PIJOLLET
63 259 ULTRA JOY Sarah BROUCQ
64 264 OTHELO DU MAINE BLANC Helene HUTTEAU
65 265 EXTRA BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME Caroline DOMENE GUERIN
67 272 VAREN DU PLANTIS Vincent GUERARD
NP 263 TOULON DU TEMPLE Louise BEAUCHAMP
69 273 BACARA PIRONNIERE Justine BARDET
70 275 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
72 278 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
NP 285 DORDANE DES COUPEAUX Emma BRUEL
NP 271 PLATON Pascal RIGNY
NP 276 SIMBA D'ANGOUTE Sarah LUCINE