Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

21 - CSI2* Prix Vins Gautrey - Start List

04/07/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé
135 cm - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 163 VERDI'S MEXICO Nicole PAVITT
2 158 JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
3 165 CANAAN RUMEL Jeremy LE ROY
4 173 STAKALITE Axel VAN COLEN
5 175 MHS ALABAMA Laura RENWICK
6 183 CEYLAN DE BLONDEL Alix RAGOT
7 8 BEREZINA GARETTE Joel CHARTON
8 12 GHANATI Jean Francois RONDOUX
9 14 BROCARD DELA CHAPELLE Emilie BUSSEREAU
10 179 QUESTION D'ORVAL Adeline HECART
NP 180 CRACK DE LA BONN Z Bruno BROUCQSAULT
12 182 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
13 34 CALVARO'S UP TO DATE Lily ATTWOOD
14 3 ALIAS CHIANTI Joan LEMEUNIER
15 32 COOL CASH Jackson REED STEPHENSON
16 4 VIVALDI DE GRAVES Chloe PEROCHAIN
17 41 BAKATINA DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
18 46 FOR PRESIDENT Leon THIJSSEN
19 53 ARAKAN Louise SAYWELL
20 61 ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
21 17 DE MUZE JULES Thierry FLANDIN
22 64 APPYDAME DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
23 20 DONATELLA DE LA POMME Charlotte LEBAS
24 22 USHUAIA DE LA ROQUE Marie HECART
25 75 CUPIDO Guy WILLIAMS
26 23 ALICANTE DE MOUNE Tony HANQUINQUANT
27 84 SIMOLO DE LA ROQUE Z Michel HECART
28 26 CASTOR DE LA ROQUE Philippe LAZARE
NP 28 DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z Damien DE CHAMBORD
30 89 CYRIUS DE CAUDARD Edouard MATHE
31 30 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
32 104 BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE Hugo BREUL
33 106 CORSAIRE DU MEDOC Axel NAROLLES
34 118 FIRST COLT Maryk SAHNEY
35 40 DIVINE HERO (E.T.) Damien HADDAD
36 130 VICTOR DU REVERDY Sebastien DUPLANT
37 45 CHROME FLOREVAL Nicolas DESEUZES
38 136 NEYMARO H Ines HELIAS
39 144 CHIARA DES ESSARTS Eduardo BLANCO
NP 58 UNCRAC DU JORET Cedric ANGOT
41 160 ASCAINA Z Bjorn VANDENBOSSCHE
NP 59 PEMBROKE 3 Alexandra PAILLOT
43 161 GISELE D'ECAUSSINNES Nicole PAVITT
44 166 CARRARE CHAMPROSE Z Jeremy LE ROY
45 176 DUBLIN V Laura RENWICK
46 174 VEYRON (DE) Axel VAN COLEN
47 69 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
48 72 URAEUS BLANC HDC Emma BODIER
49 184 CARAT D'HELBY Alix RAGOT
50 9 VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE Joel CHARTON
51 78 ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR Arnaud DOEM
52 79 VIVE DES TOONS Valery DE MENDITTE
53 13 REALLY LS LA SILLA Jean Francois RONDOUX
54 15 CHARLEKIJN VAN T&L Emilie BUSSEREAU
55 82 TANAELLE DU MOULIN Anastasia POPOVICI
56 33 MUNA VD BISSCHOP Jackson REED STEPHENSON
57 37 CENTADEL ROSE Lily ATTWOOD
58 93 MAVERICK Laura MANTEL
59 94 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
60 97 ADELASIA Mathilde PINAULT
61 42 AMY DE BEAUFOUR Romain LESCANNE
NP 98 BOHEME DU MOULIN Robert BREUL
63 48 NUNA DU PERCHET Leon THIJSSEN
64 54 GOLDEN ARROW OL Louise SAYWELL
65 62 DULHAN DE LA ROQUE Victor BETTENDORF
66 114 NENA K Z Mel THIJSSEN
67 67 CHIPIE DE RANCE Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
68 115 PARKMORE ROWAN Jack WHITAKER
69 76 LE SHUUK Guy WILLIAMS
70 86 CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE Michel HECART
71 122 CASSANDRA DES CARMILL Pauline CHARREAU
72 125 CHIEF TIBRI Z MFS Pedro JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT
73 90 UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS Edouard MATHE
74 133 COME ON DI GISORS Guillaume BATILLAT
75 105 CLINTON SON Hugo BREUL
76 135 FIORI LS Blanche DUBOIS LEVY
NP 107 CARMEN DU TOULTIA Z Axel NAROLLES
78 119 DEVIL V.D. TO JO PE HOEVE Maryk SAHNEY
79 139 CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE Amy GRAHAM
80 131 REPI DES VARENNES Sebastien DUPLANT
81 141 KASTELLO AEG Maxime PEREZ
82 137 DIPLOMAT F Ines HELIAS
83 147 AMONA DU TEMPLE Jacques BONNET
84 145 CELENIA DU ROYET LA Eduardo BLANCO
85 153 MARBELLA AEG Felicie BERTRAND
86 155 AZUR DE L'ORTIER Mathieu BOURDON
87 157 UBAMA ALIA Joker A. ARROYO
88 110 BULAVSCO Mans THIJSSEN
89 1 CHAKIRA SEMILLY Sancie LATECOERE
90 108 GRAND BLANC DE VILLA D'ARTO Mans THIJSSEN