Royan
01/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

23 - Amateur Gold Tour FFE Esthederm Gd Px - Résultats

05/07/2020 - 11:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre
125 cm - Nb Engages : 46
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 350 VIC DE BAUDJEAN Alice GRASSET 0 67.85 0 35.87 375.00 €
2. 349 NIGHT SHOT Cassandre MARAIS 0 63.66 0 36.36 300.00 €
3. 296 TAHITI DU LOIR Arthur CAIRE 0 63.46 0 36.37 225.00 €
4. 284 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD 0 68.65 0 37.93 150.00 €
5. 328 LISSYEGAN LUISE ROYALE Annabelle BROWN 0 69.34 0 39.03 105.00 €
6. 252 TOCCATA DE TERLONG Francois Xavier MANTEN 0 62.02 4 34.21 82.50 €
7. 341 BOBINETTE DE TEXO Laura LETELLIER 0 67.83 4 35.82 60.00 €
8. 322 BAD BOY DU BARQUET Frederic HINDERZE 0 69.62 4 37.19 45.00 €
9. 268 ULTRAMONDAINE TREIZE Christophe MONTRE 0 63.20 8 47.82 45.00 €
10. 257 TYLER DE BEUGNER Vannina CASALTA 1 72.71   37.50 €
11. 270 BILLIE JEAN DE PAQ Elsa RAMIREZ 4 63.25   37.50 €
12. 295 INKA'S GIRL Clarisse RONDOUX 4 64.54   37.50 €
13. 292 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT 4 64.80    
14. 359 DIS MOI TOUT'JAC Floriane ETILE KINTZINGER 4 65.55    
15. 269 KATWOMEN Z Johanna DE BRIGNAC 4 66.69    
16. 299 POMPEE L'ENCHANTE Indiana DERRIEN 4 67.28    
17. 362 SANDOKHAN RUMEL Noemie MACHET 4 67.52    
18. 281 BEST D'HUGO Marine BERTHELOT 4 67.53    
19. 309 MHS SANFRANCISCO Arabella PRIOR 4 67.99    
20. 266 APACHE SUNSHINE Melanie CISNEROS 4 68.20    
21. 330 VITTORIA DI TAI Benjamin COUDRET 4 71.08    
22. 363 UNCLE Stéphanie BABU 5 73.01    
23. 276 SIMBA D'ANGOUTE Sarah LUCINE 5 75.53    
24. 261 VIVALDI DE B'NEVILLE Lea VERCASSON 8 64.06    
25. 255 KACHARELLE D' AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER 8 65.28    
26. 254 VIVOUX DODVILLE Chloe CHAGNAT 8 65.43    
27. 326 BAYARD DES FROTTARDS Marine PERRAT 8 65.61    
27. 277 TIMBO DU PELON Charly MEHENNAOUI 8 65.61    
29. 320 SIXTIME TAME Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF 8 65.91    
30. 337 TAHIS DE TUS Venance GUIRAUD 8 66.19    
31. 368 UNIQUE ARISTO Paul BALSAN 8 67.04    
32. 294 CHOUPETTE Gabin LENOTRE 8 67.37    
33. 318 NATIVE WARRIOR Maisy WILLIAMS 8 68.49    
34. 271 PLATON Pascal RIGNY 8 68.60    
35. 301 ASLAN DE NODEAU Esther LIBERPREY 8 68.67    
36. 325 IZADI DI FER Valerie BLOMMAERT 8 70.17    
37. 342 DESIGN DE LA CHAPELLE Laura PERRAT 12 66.13    
38. 351 TAQUERO DU BOIS VENEUR Clémentine VANFLETEREN 12 68.11    
39. 260 EKUME Helene FRANCOISE 12 71.24    
40. 332 GEPETTO VAN HET SPEIENHOF Anthony BARBIER 15 81.35    
41. 366 DARTAGNAN DE L'HERSE Manon DUFROMONT 16 69.58    
42. 339 PRIMHUS Z Thomas COLAS 22 92.69    
317 CHABLIS DE EROS Laetitia PUYFAUCHER EL  
340 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS NP  
289 CAOIMHES DELIGHT Elizabeth MANTEL NP  
302 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON NP